Bookstore

Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword
 
 
Gift Cards
Checkout a Gift Card

Would you like to purchase a Gift Card?

 
 
 

Mccaffrey, Anne & Elizabeth A. Scarborough Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 Mccaffrey, Anne & Elizabeth A. Scarborough Acorna's People
HarperTorch 2000 0061059838 / 9780061059834 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.2 x 6.7 x 3.9 Inches; 416 pages 
Price: 3.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 Mccaffrey, Anne & Elizabeth A. Scarborough & Elizabeth Ann Scarborough Acorna's People
HarperTorch 2000 0061059838 / 9780061059834 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.2 x 6.7 x 3.9 Inches; 416 pages 
Price: 3.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 Mccaffrey, Anne & Elizabeth A. Scarborough & Elizabeth Ann Scarborough Acorna's People
HarperTorch 2000 0061059838 / 9780061059834 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.2 x 6.7 x 3.9 Inches; 416 pages 
Price: 3.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 Mccaffrey, Anne & Elizabeth A. Scarborough Acorna's Rebels
Eos 2003 0380978997 / 9780380978991 Hardcover Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.2 x 8.4 x 5.7 Inches; 320 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 Mccaffrey, Anne & Elizabeth A. Scarborough Acorna's Search
HarperTorch 2002 0380818469 / 9780380818464 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.1 x 6.6 x 4 Inches; 336 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 Mccaffrey, Anne & Elizabeth A. Scarborough Acorna's Triumph The Further Adventures of the Unicorn Girl
Eos 2004 0380979004 / 9780380979004 Hardcover Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.2 x 9 x 6 Inches; 320 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 Mccaffrey, Anne & Elizabeth A. Scarborough Second Wave Acorna's Children
Eos 2006 0060525401 / 9780060525408 Hardcover Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Acorna Series; 1.1 x 9.1 x 6 Inches; 304 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
8 Mccaffrey, Anne & Elizabeth A. Scarborough Third Watch Acorna's Children
Harper Voyager 2008 0060525436 / 9780060525439 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.1 x 6.7 x 4.2 Inches; 304 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
9 Mccaffrey, Anne & Elizabeth A. Scarborough Third Watch Acorna's Children
Eos 2007 006052541X / 9780060525415 Hardcover Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.1 x 8.9 x 5.9 Inches; 288 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to joann.tripp@googlemail.com
Copyright©2012. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com

 

 

cookie