Bookstore

Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword
 
 
Gift Cards
Checkout a Gift Card

Would you like to purchase a Gift Card?

 
 
 

Ansay, A. Manette Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 Ansay, A. Manette Midnight Champagne A Novel: A Novel
Harper Perennial 2000 038072975X / 9780380729753 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
0.6 x 7.9 x 5.3 Inches; 240 pages 
Price: 6.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 Ansay, A. Manette Midnight Champagne A Novel: A Novel
Harper Perennial 2000 038072975X / 9780380729753 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
0.6 x 7.9 x 5.3 Inches; 240 pages 
Price: 6.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 Ansay, A. Manette Vinegar Hill
Harper Perennial 1998 0380730138 / 9780380730131 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Oprah's Book Club; 0.9 x 7.4 x 5.2 Inches; 256 pages 
Price: 6.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 Ansay, A. Manette Vinegar Hill
Harper Perennial 1998 0380730138 / 9780380730131 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Oprah's Book Club; 0.9 x 7.4 x 5.2 Inches; 256 pages 
Price: 5.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 Ansay, A. Manette Vinegar Hill
Harper Perennial 1998 0380730138 / 9780380730131 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Oprah's Book Club; 0.9 x 7.4 x 5.2 Inches; 256 pages 
Price: 6.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 Ansay, A. Manette Vinegar Hill
Harper Perennial 1998 0380730138 / 9780380730131 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Oprah's Book Club; 0.9 x 7.4 x 5.2 Inches; 256 pages 
Price: 6.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 Ansay, A. Manette Vinegar Hill
Harper Perennial 1998 0380730138 / 9780380730131 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Oprah's Book Club; 0.9 x 7.4 x 5.2 Inches; 256 pages 
Price: 6.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
8 Ansay, A. Manette Vinegar Hill
Harper Perennial 1998 0380730138 / 9780380730131 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Oprah's Book Club; 0.73 x 8.07 x 5.34 Inches; 256 pages 
Price: 6.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
9 Ansay, A. Manette Vinegar Hill
Harper Perennial 1998 0380730138 / 9780380730131 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Oprah's Book Club; 0.9 x 7.4 x 5.2 Inches; 256 pages 
Price: 6.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
10 Ansay, A. Manette Vinegar Hill
Harper Perennial 1998 0380730138 / 9780380730131 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Oprah's Book Club; 0.9 x 7.4 x 5.2 Inches; 256 pages 
Price: 13.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
11 Ansay, A. Manette Vinegar Hill
Harper Perennial 1998 0380730138 / 9780380730131 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Oprah's Book Club; 0.9 x 7.4 x 5.2 Inches; 256 pages 
Price: 6.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
12 Ansay, A. Manette Vinegar Hill
Harper Perennial 1998 0380730138 / 9780380730131 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Oprah's Book Club; 0.9 x 7.4 x 5.2 Inches; 256 pages 
Price: 6.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
13 Ansay, A. Manette Vinegar Hill
Harper Perennial 1998 0380730138 / 9780380730131 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Oprah's Book Club; 0.9 x 7.4 x 5.2 Inches; 256 pages 
Price: 6.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
14 Ansay, A. Manette Vinegar Hill
Harper Perennial 1998 0380730138 / 9780380730131 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Oprah's Book Club; 0.9 x 7.4 x 5.2 Inches; 256 pages 
Price: 6.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to joann.tripp@googlemail.com
Copyright©2012. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com

 

 

cookie