Bookstore

Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword
 
 
Gift Cards
Checkout a Gift Card

Would you like to purchase a Gift Card?

 
 
 

Applegate, K.A. Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 Applegate, K.A. Aftermath
Scholastic Paperbacks 2003 0590885227 / 9780590885225 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Remnants, Book 12; 0.43 x 7 x 6 Inches; 176 pages 
Price: 2.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 Applegate, K.A. Animorphs #02 The Visitor
Scholastic Paperbacks 1996 0590629786 / 9780590629782 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
0.6 x 7.5 x 5.2 Inches; 192 pages 
Price: 1.75 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 Applegate, K.A. Animorphs #23 The Pretender
Scholastic Paperbacks 1998 0590762567 / 9780590762564 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
0.47 x 7.4 x 5.2 Inches; 176 pages 
Price: 2.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 Applegate, K.A. Animorphs Megamorphs #03 Elfangor' Secret
Scholastic Paperbacks 1999 0590036394 / 9780590036399 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
0.7 x 7.5 x 5.3 Inches; 224 pages 
Price: 3.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 Applegate, K.A. Animorphs Megamorphs #03 Elfangor' Secret
Scholastic Paperbacks 1999 0590036394 / 9780590036399 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
0.7 x 7.5 x 5.3 Inches; 224 pages 
Price: 3.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 Applegate, K.A. Elfangor's Secret
Scholastic Paperbacks 1999 0590036394 / 9780590036399 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Megamorphs #3; 0.7 x 7.5 x 5.3 Inches; 224 pages 
Price: 3.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 Applegate, K.A. The Capture
Scholastic Paperbacks 1997 0590629824 / 9780590629829 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Animorphs, #6; 0.6 x 7.5 x 5.2 Inches; 176 pages 
Price: 2.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
8 Applegate, K.A. The Capture
Scholastic Paperbacks 1997 0590629824 / 9780590629829 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Animorphs, #6; 0.6 x 7.5 x 5.3 Inches; 176 pages 
Price: 2.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
9 Applegate, K.A. The Change
Scholastic, Inc. 1997 059049418X / 9780590494182 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Animorphs Ser., No. 13; 0.55 x 7.48 x 5.28 Inches; 162 pages 
Price: 2.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
10 Applegate, K.A. The Change
Scholastic, Inc. 1997 059049418X / 9780590494182 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Animorphs Ser., No. 13; 0.5 x 7.5 x 5.2 Inches; 162 pages 
Price: 2.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
11 Applegate, K.A. The Conspiracy
Scholastic Paperbacks 1999 0439070317 / 9780439070317 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Animorphs, No. 31; 0.5 x 7.5 x 5.1 Inches; 160 pages 
Price: 2.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
12 Applegate, K.A. The Decision
Scholastic Paperbacks 1998 0590494414 / 9780590494410 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Animorphs, No. 18; 0.55 x 7.8 x 5.2 Inches; 176 pages 
Price: 2.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
13 Applegate, K. A. The Exposed
Scholastic Paperbacks 1999 0590762605 / 9780590762601 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Animorphs #27; 0.6 x 7.5 x 5.2 Inches; 176 pages 
Price: 2.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
14 Applegate, K.A. The Invasion
Scholastic Paperbacks 1996 0590629778 / 9780590629775 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Animorphs #1; 0.6 x 7.6 x 5.2 Inches; 192 pages 
Price: 2.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
15 Applegate, K.A. The Invasion
Scholastic Paperbacks 1996 0590629778 / 9780590629775 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Animorphs #1; 0.7 x 7.6 x 5.2 Inches; 192 pages 
Price: 2.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
16 Applegate, K.A. The Secret
Scholastic, Inc. 1997 0590997297 / 9780590997294 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Animorphs #9; 0.4 x 7.5 x 5.2 Inches; 176 pages 
Price: 2.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
17 Applegate, K.A. The Secret
Scholastic, Inc. 1997 0590997297 / 9780590997294 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Animorphs #9; 0.7 x 7.8 x 5.1 Inches; 176 pages 
Price: 2.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
18 Applegate, K.A. The Stranger
Scholastic Paperbacks 1997 0590997262 / 9780590997263 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Animorphs, No. 7; 0.5 x 7.5 x 5.2 Inches; 176 pages 
Price: 2.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
19 Applegate, K.A. The Underground
Scholastic Paperbacks 1998 0590494368 / 9780590494366 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Animorphs #17; 0.6 x 7.5 x 5.2 Inches; 176 pages 
Price: 1.75 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
20 Applegate, K.A. The Underground
Scholastic Paperbacks 1998 0590494368 / 9780590494366 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Animorphs, No 17; 0.6 x 7.5 x 5.2 Inches; 176 pages 
Price: 2.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to joann.tripp@googlemail.com
Copyright©2010. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com