Bookstore

Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword
 
 
Gift Cards
Checkout a Gift Card

Would you like to purchase a Gift Card?

 
 
 

Applegate, K.A. Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 Applegate, K.A. Animorphs #02 The Visitor
Scholastic Paperbacks 1996 0590629786 / 9780590629782 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
0.49 x 7.7 x 5.32 Inches; 192 pages 
Price: 2.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 Applegate, K.A. Animorphs #24 The Suspicion
Scholastic Paperbacks 1998 0590762575 / 9780590762571 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
0.6 x 7.4 x 5.2 Inches; 176 pages 
Price: 2.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 Applegate, K.A. Animorphs #24 The Suspicion
Scholastic Paperbacks 1998 0590762575 / 9780590762571 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
0.6 x 7.4 x 5.2 Inches; 176 pages 
Price: 2.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 Applegate, K.A. Animorphs #28 The Experiment
Scholastic Paperbacks 1999 0590762613 / 9780590762618 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
0.5 x 7.4 x 5.3 Inches; 160 pages 
Price: 2.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 Applegate, K.A. Animorphs #28 The Experiment
Scholastic Paperbacks 1999 0590762613 / 9780590762618 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
0.5 x 7.4 x 5.3 Inches; 160 pages 
Price: 2.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 Applegate, K.A. Animorphs #33 The Illusion
Scholastic Paperbacks 1999 0439070333 / 9780439070331 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Animorphs; 0.57 x 7.61 x 5.27 Inches; 176 pages 
Price: 2.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 Applegate, K.A. Animorphs #35 The Proposal
Scholastic Paperbacks 1999 043914597X / 9780439145978 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Animorphs; 0.48 x 7.62 x 5.27 Inches; 160 pages 
Price: 2.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
8 Applegate, K.A. Everworld #03 Enter The Enchanted
Scholastic Paperbacks 1999 0590877542 / 9780590877541 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
0.6 x 6.4 x 4.2 Inches; 176 pages 
Price: 2.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
9 Applegate, K.A. Everworld #04 Realm Of The Reaper
Scholastic Paperbacks 1999 0590877607 / 9780590877602 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
0.58 x 6.94 x 4.34 Inches; 192 pages 
Price: 2.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
10 Applegate, K.A. Land of Loss
Scholastic Paperbacks 1999 0590877518 / 9780590877510 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Everworld, 2; 0.58 x 6.79 x 4.19 Inches; 192 pages 
Price: 2.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
11 Applegate, K.A. Land of Loss
Scholastic Paperbacks 1999 0590877518 / 9780590877510 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Everworld, 2; 0.58 x 6.79 x 4.19 Inches; 192 pages 
Price: 2.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
12 Applegate, K.A. Mutation
Scholastic Paperbacks 2002 0590881949 / 9780590881944 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Remnants, 5; 0.47 x 7.59 x 5.27 Inches; 164 pages 
Price: 2.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
13 Applegate, K.A. No Place Like Home
Scholastic Paperbacks 2002 0590884921 / 9780590884921 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Remnants, Book 9; 0.46 x 7.86 x 5.26 Inches; 32 pages 
Price: 2.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
14 Applegate, K.A. The Alien
Scholastic Paperbacks 1997 0590997289 / 9780590997287 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Animorphs #8; 0.5 x 7.4 x 5 Inches; 176 pages 
Price: 2.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
15 Applegate, K.A. The Android (Animorphs, No. 10) (Animorphs)
Scholastic Paperbacks 1997 0590997300 / 9780590997300 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
0.6 x 7.4 x 5.2 Inches; 192 pages 
Price: 2.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
16 Applegate, K.A. The Android (Animorphs, No. 10) (Animorphs)
Scholastic Paperbacks 1997 0590997300 / 9780590997300 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
0.6 x 7.4 x 5.2 Inches; 192 pages 
Price: 2.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
17 Applegate, K.A. The Capture
Scholastic Paperbacks 1997 0590629824 / 9780590629829 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Animorphs, #6; 0.6 x 7.4 x 5.2 Inches; 176 pages 
Price: 2.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
18 Applegate, K.A. The Decision
Scholastic Paperbacks 1998 0590494414 / 9780590494410 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Animorphs, No. 18; 0.55 x 7.61 x 5.3 Inches; 176 pages 
Price: 2.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
19 Applegate, K.A. The Decision
Scholastic Paperbacks 1998 0590494414 / 9780590494410 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Animorphs, No. 18; 0.55 x 7.61 x 5.3 Inches; 176 pages 
Price: 2.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
20 Applegate, K.A. The Departure
Scholastic Paperbacks 1998 0590494511 / 9780590494519 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Animorphs, vol. 19; 0.6 x 7.4 x 5 Inches; 176 pages 
Price: 2.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Applegate, K.A. on Affordable-booksonline.com
Applegate, K.A. on Agelesspages.com
Applegate, K.A. on Anovelplace.net
Applegate, K.A. on Bargainbooksetc.com
Applegate, K.A. on Bookelope.com
Applegate, K.A. on Booksandbeyondonline.com
Applegate, K.A. on Booksandinkbookshop.com
Applegate, K.A. on Booksbymailorderstore.com
Applegate, K.A. on Booksinrockford.com
Applegate, K.A. on Booksliquidation.com
Applegate, K.A. on Bubbasbookswap.com
Applegate, K.A. on C-books.co.uk
Applegate, K.A. on Catpurrbooks.com
Applegate, K.A. on Desktopmusic.com
Applegate, K.A. on Dogearedpagesusedbooks.com
Applegate, K.A. on Fatcitybookstore.com
Applegate, K.A. on Fiction-addiction.com
Applegate, K.A. on Gibsonbooks.com
Applegate, K.A. on Guthriebooks.com
Applegate, K.A. on Half-pricebooksinc.com
Applegate, K.A. on Heroicimage.com
Applegate, K.A. on Kayleighbug.com
Applegate, K.A. on Lemonspredbooks.net
Applegate, K.A. on Lincbook.com
Applegate, K.A. on Marilynsattic.net
Applegate, K.A. on Motorcitybookstore.com
Applegate, K.A. on Oddvolumebooks.com
Applegate, K.A. on Onceuponatimebooks.com
Applegate, K.A. on Readinyouraddiction.com
Applegate, K.A. on Robinsonstreetbooks.com
Applegate, K.A. on Schoolmarketbooks.org
Applegate, K.A. on Scififantasybooks.com
Applegate, K.A. on Shoestringbookstore.com
Applegate, K.A. on Sortfloorbooks.com
Applegate, K.A. on Springystreasures.com
Applegate, K.A. on Surfwaterbooks.com
Applegate, K.A. on Taylorsbookpage.net
Applegate, K.A. on Thebookscouts.ca
Applegate, K.A. on Treasuredoldies.com
Applegate, K.A. on Turnthepagebooks.com
Applegate, K.A. on Unearthlybooks.com
Applegate, K.A. on Villagebookmarket.com
Applegate, K.A. on Wighillparkbooks.com
Applegate, K.A. on Wiseowlbooks.net
Applegate, K.A. on Zephyrusbooks.com

Home | About Us | Contact Us | Store Policies | Privacy Policy | Login

Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to joann.tripp@googlemail.com
Copyright©2009. All Rights Reserved.