Bookstore

Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword
 
 
Gift Cards
Checkout a Gift Card

Would you like to purchase a Gift Card?

 
 
 

Banks, L. A. Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 Banks, L. A. Left for Undead A Crimson Moon Novel
St. Martin's Paperbacks 2010 0312943024 / 9780312943028 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.1 x 6.6 x 4.1 Inches; 304 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 Elrod, P. N. & Sherrilyn Kenyon & Charlaine Harris & L. A. Banks & Jim Butcher & Rachel Caine & Esth My Big Fat Supernatural Wedding
St. Martin's Griffin 2006 0312343604 / 9780312343606 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
0.9 x 8.4 x 5.5 Inches; 310 pages 
Price: 6.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 Kenyon, Sherrilyn & Amanda Ashley & L. A. Banks & Lori Handeland Stroke of Midnight
St. Martin's Paperbacks 2004 0312998767 / 9780312998769 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.42 x 6.54 x 4.25 Inches; 368 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 Banks, L. A. The Awakening
St. Martin's Paperbacks 2004 0312987021 / 9780312987022 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Vampire Huntress Legend; 1 x 6.7 x 4.1 Inches; 320 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 Banks, L. A. The Bitten
St. Martin's Paperbacks 2005 0312995091 / 9780312995096 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Vampire Huntress Legend; 1.2 x 6.8 x 4.1 Inches; 480 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 Banks, L. A. The Damned
St Martins Pr 2007-01-02 2007 0312934432 / 9780312934439 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Vampire Huntress Legend; 1.5 x 6.6 x 4.1 Inches; 544 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 Banks, L. A. The Forbidden A Vampire Huntress Legend
St Martins Pr 2006-06-01 2006 0312940025 / 9780312940027 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Vampire Huntress Legend; 1.2 x 6.6 x 4.2 Inches; 512 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
8 Banks, L. A. The Forsaken A Vampire Huntress Legend
St Martins Pr 2007-06-26 2007 0312948603 / 9780312948603 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Vampire Huntress Legend; 1.4 x 6.7 x 4.2 Inches; 544 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
9 Banks, L. A. The Hunted
St. Martin's Griffin 2004 0312320302 / 9780312320300 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Vampire Huntress Legend; 1.26 x 8.27 x 5.35 Inches; 512 pages 
Price: 7.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
10 Banks, L. A. The Wicked
St. Martin's Paperbacks 2008 0312946066 / 9780312946067 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Vampire Huntress Legend; 1.2 x 6.7 x 4.3 Inches; 448 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to joann.tripp@googlemail.com
Copyright©2012. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com

 

 

cookie