Bookstore

Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword
 
 
Gift Cards
Checkout a Gift Card

Would you like to purchase a Gift Card?

 
 
 

Jance, J.A. Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 Jance, J.A. Birds of Prey A Novel of Suspense
Avon 2002 0380716542 / 9780380716548 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.1 x 6.7 x 4.1 Inches; 416 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 Jance, J.A. Birds of Prey A Novel of Suspense
Avon 2002 0380716542 / 9780380716548 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.1 x 6.7 x 4.1 Inches; 416 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 Jance, J. A. BREACH OF DUTY
Avon Books 1999 038071843X / 9780380718436 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
J. P. Beaumont ; 1.2 x 6.6 x 4.1 Inches; 384 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 Jance, J. A. BREACH OF DUTY
Avon Books 1999 038071843X / 9780380718436 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
J. P. Beaumont ; 1.2 x 6.6 x 4.1 Inches; 384 pages 
Price: 3.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 Jance, J.A. Cruel Intent
Pocket Star 2009 141656635X / 9781416566359 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.2 x 7 x 4.3 Inches; 400 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 Jance, J.A. Cruel Intent
Pocket Star 2009 141656635X / 9781416566359 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.2 x 7 x 4.3 Inches; 400 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 Jance, J.A. Cruel Intent
Pocket Star 2009 141656635X / 9781416566359 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.2 x 7 x 4.3 Inches; 400 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
8 Jance, J. A. Damage Control
Harper 2009 0060746785 / 9780060746780 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1 x 7.5 x 4.3 Inches; 464 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
9 Jance, J. A. Damage Control
Harper 2009 0060746785 / 9780060746780 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1 x 7.5 x 4.3 Inches; 464 pages 
Price: 5.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
10 Jance, J. A. Damage Control
Harper 2009 0060746785 / 9780060746780 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1 x 7.5 x 4.3 Inches; 464 pages 
Price: 4.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
11 Jance, J. A. Damage Control
Harper 2009 0060746785 / 9780060746780 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1 x 7.5 x 4.3 Inches; 464 pages 
Price: 5.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
12 Jance, J. A. Damage Control
Harper 2009 0060746785 / 9780060746780 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1 x 7.5 x 4.3 Inches; 464 pages 
Price: 4.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
13 Jance, J. A. Damage Control
Harper 2009 0060746785 / 9780060746780 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1 x 7.5 x 4.3 Inches; 464 pages 
Price: 5.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
14 Jance, J. A. Day of the Dead
Avon 2005 0380724340 / 9780380724345 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.2 x 6.6 x 4.2 Inches; 416 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
15 Jance, J. A. Day of the Dead
Avon 2005 0380724340 / 9780380724345 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.2 x 6.6 x 4 Inches; 416 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
16 Jance, J. A. Day of the Dead
Avon 2005 0380724340 / 9780380724345 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.2 x 6.6 x 4 Inches; 416 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
17 Jance, J.A. Dead to Rights
Avon 1997 0380724324 / 9780380724321 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Joanna Brady Mysteries, Book 4; 1.2 x 6.7 x 4.3 Inches; 384 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
18 Jance, J.A. Dead to Rights
Avon 1997 0380724324 / 9780380724321 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Joanna Brady Mysteries, Book 4; 1.2 x 6.7 x 4.3 Inches; 384 pages 
Price: 3.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
19 Jance, J. A. Dead Wrong
Harper 2007 0060540915 / 9780060540913 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Joanna Brady Mysteries, Book 12; 1.1 x 7.5 x 4 Inches; 464 pages 
Price: 5.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
20 Jance, J. A. Dead Wrong
William Morrow 2006 0060540907 / 9780060540906 Hardcover Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Joanna Brady Mysteries, Book 12; 1.1 x 8.27 x 5.59 Inches; 368 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to joann.tripp@googlemail.com
Copyright©2012. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com

 

 

cookie