Bookstore

Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword
 
 
Gift Cards
Checkout a Gift Card

Would you like to purchase a Gift Card?

 
 
 

Salvatore, R.A. Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 Salvatore, R.A. Ascendance
Del Rey 2002 0345430433 / 9780345430434 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
The Second DemonWars Saga, Book 1; 1.11 x 6.85 x 4.27 Inches; 512 pages 
Price: 3.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 Salvatore, R.A. Ascendance
Del Rey 2002 0345430433 / 9780345430434 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
The Second DemonWars Saga, Book 1; 1.11 x 6.85 x 4.27 Inches; 512 pages 
Price: 3.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 Salvatore, R. A. Forgotten Realms The Thousand Orcs: The Hunter's Blades Trilogy Book I
Wizards of the Coast 2003 0786929804 / 9780786929801 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Forgotten Realms: The Hunter's Blades Trilogy, Book 1; 0.73 x 8.43 x 5.85 Inches; 384 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 Salvatore, R.A. Homeland
Wizards of the Coast 1990 0880389052 / 9780880389051 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Forgotten Realms; 0.9 x 6.9 x 4.1 Inches; 352 pages 
Price: 2.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 Salvatore, R.A. Homeland fr
Wizards of the Coast 1990 0880389052 / 9780880389051 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Forgotten Realms; 0.94 x 6.69 x 4.09 Inches; 352 pages 
Price: 2.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 Salvatore, R A In Sylvan Shadows The Cleric Quintet--Book Two fr
Wizards Of The Coast Inc 2000 0786916052 / 9780786916054 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Forgotten Realms; 1 x 6.9 x 4 Inches; 320 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 Salvatore, R. A. Legacy fr
Wizards of the Coast 2008-04-01 2008 0786948590 / 9780786948598 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
The Legend of Drizzt; 1.1 x 6.8 x 4.1 Inches; 352 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
8 Salvatore, R. A. Legacy- FR
Wizards of the Coast 4/1/2008 2008 0786948590 / 9780786948598 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
The Legend of Drizzt; 1.1 x 6.8 x 4.1 Inches; 352 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
9 Salvatore, R.A. Mortalis
Del Rey 2001 0345430425 / 9780345430427 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
The Demonwars Saga; 1.34 x 6.69 x 4.25 Inches; 576 pages 
Price: 3.75 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
10 Salvatore, R.A. Night Masks fr
Wizards of the Coast 2000 0786916060 / 9780786916061 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Forgotten Realms: The Cleric Quintet, Book 3; 1 x 6.8 x 4.1 Inches; 320 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
11 Salvatore, R. A. Night Masks fr
Tsr from Wizards of the Coast 1992 1560763280 / 9781560763284 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Forgotten Realms: the Cleric Quintet; 0.6 x 6.9 x 3.9 Inches; 31 pages 
Price: 2.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
12 Salvatore, R. A. Servant Of The Shard- FR
Wizards of the Coast 2005 0786939508 / 9780786939503 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Forgotten Realms: The Sellswords, Book 1; 1 x 7.8 x 5.12 Inches; 384 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
13 Salvatore, R.A. Siege of Darkness
Wizards of the Coast 1995 0786901640 / 9780786901647 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Forgotten Realms: Legacy of the Drow, Book 3; 0.96 x 6.99 x 4.16 Inches; 352 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
14 Salvatore, R.A. Siege of Darkness- FR
Wizards of the Coast 1995 0786901640 / 9780786901647 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Forgotten Realms: Legacy of the Drow, Book 3; 0.96 x 6.99 x 4.16 Inches; 352 pages 
Price: 3.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
15 Salvatore, R. A. Sojourn fr
Wizards of the Coast 1991 1560760478 / 9781560760474 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
The Dark Elf Trilogy Book 3; 1 x 6.8 x 4.1 Inches; 320 pages 
Price: 2.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
16 Salvatore, R. A. Star Wars, Episode II - Attack of the Clones
LucasBooks 2003 034542882x / 9780345428820 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.1 x 6.8 x 4.2 Inches; 368 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
17 Salvatore, R. A. Starless Night
Wizards of the Coast 1994 1560768800 / 9781560768807 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Forgotten Realms: Legacy of the Drow, Book 2; 1 x 6.9 x 4.1 Inches; 331 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
18 Salvatore, R. A. Starless Night- FR
Wizards of the Coast 2008-05-06 2008 0786948612 / 9780786948611 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.18 x 6.85 x 4.17 Inches; 384 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
19 Salvatore, R.A. Streams of Silver
Wizards of the Coast 1989 088038672X / 9780880386722 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Forgotten Realms: The Icewind Dale Trilogy, Book 2; 1.1 x 6.7 x 4.3 Inches; 342 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
20 Salvatore, R.A. Streams of Silver fr
Wizards of the Coast 1989 088038672X / 9780880386722 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Forgotten Realms: The Icewind Dale Trilogy, Book 2; 1.1 x 6.7 x 4.3 Inches; 342 pages 
Price: 2.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to joann.tripp@googlemail.com
Copyright©2012. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com

 

 

cookie