Bookstore

Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword
 
 
Gift Cards
Checkout a Gift Card

Would you like to purchase a Gift Card?

 
 
 

Salvatore, R.A. Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 Salvatore, R.A. Ascendance
Del Rey 2002 0345430433 / 9780345430434 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
The Second DemonWars Saga, Book 1; 1.11 x 6.85 x 4.27 Inches; 512 pages 
Price: 3.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 Salvatore, R.A. Ascendance
Del Rey 2002 0345430433 / 9780345430434 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
The Second DemonWars Saga, Book 1; 1.11 x 6.85 x 4.27 Inches; 512 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 Salvatore, R.A. Bastion of Darkness Book Three in The Chronicles of Ynis Aielle
Del Rey 2000 0345421930 / 9780345421937 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1 x 6.7 x 4.2 Inches; 352 pages 
Price: 3.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 Salvatore, R. A. Exile Forgotten Realms
Wizards of the Coast 1996 0880389206 / 9780880389204 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
The Dark Elf Trilogy, Book 2; 1 x 7 x 4.1 Inches; 306 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 Salvatore, R.A. Homeland
Wizards of the Coast 1990 0880389052 / 9780880389051 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Forgotten Realms; 0.94 x 6.69 x 4.09 Inches; 352 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 Salvatore, R.A. Homeland
Wizards of the Coast 1990 0880389052 / 9780880389051 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Forgotten Realms; 0.9 x 6.9 x 4.1 Inches; 352 pages 
Price: 2.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 Salvatore, R.A. Immortalis
Del Rey 2004 0345441230 / 9780345441232 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
The Second DemonWars Saga, Book 3; 1.2 x 6.8 x 4.2 Inches; 608 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
8 Salvatore, R.A. Mortalis
Del Rey 2001 0345430425 / 9780345430427 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
The Demonwars Saga; 1.34 x 6.69 x 4.25 Inches; 576 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
9 Salvatore, R.A.; Lowder, James Realms of Valor
Wizards of the Coast 1998 1560765577 / 9781560765578 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Forgotten Realms Anthology; 1.1 x 7 x 4.1 Inches; 342 pages 
Price: 2.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
10 Salvatore, R.A. Road of the Patriarch
Wizards of the Coast 2007 0786942770 / 9780786942770 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Forgotten Realms: The Sellswords, Book 3; 1.1 x 6.8 x 4.1 Inches; 384 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
11 Salvatore, R. A. Starless Night - Forgotten Realms
Wizards of the Coast 1994 1560768800 / 9781560768807 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Forgotten Realms: Legacy of the Drow, Book 2; 1 x 6.9 x 4.1 Inches; 331 pages 
Price: 3.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
12 Salvatore, R. A. Streams of Silver
Wizards of the Coast 1989 088038672X / 9780880386722 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Forgotten Realms: The Icewind Dale Trilogy, Book 2; 1.1 x 6.7 x 4.3 Inches; 342 pages 
Price: 3.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
13 Salvatore, R.A. The Demon Awakens
Del Rey 1997 0345391497 / 9780345391490 Hardcover Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Demonwars; 1.7 x 9.3 x 6.6 Inches; 515 pages 
Price: 12.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
14 Salvatore, R. A. The Halfling's Gem
Wizards of the Coast 1990 088038901X / 9780880389013 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Forgotten Realms: The Icewind Dale Trilogy, Book 3; 1.02 x 6.85 x 3.86 Inches; 314 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
15 Salvatore, R.A. The Orc King Transitions, Book I
Wizards of the Coast 2008 0786950463 / 9780786950461 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.26 x 6.85 x 4.17 Inches; 416 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
16 Salvatore, R. A. The Sword of Bedwyr
Aspect 1996 0446602728 / 9780446602723 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
The Crimson Shadow; 0.9 x 6.77 x 4.28 Inches; 320 pages 
Price: 3.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
17 Salvatore, R.A. Transcendence
Del Rey 2003 0345430441 / 9780345430441 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
The Second DemonWars Saga, Book 2; 1.4 x 6.8 x 4.2 Inches; 592 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to joann.tripp@googlemail.com
Copyright©2010. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com