Bookstore

Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword
 
 
Gift Cards
Checkout a Gift Card

Would you like to purchase a Gift Card?

 
 
 

Abbey, Lynn Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 Abbey, Lynn Behind Time
Ace 2001 0441008313 / 9780441008315 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
0.81 x 6.88 x 4.56 Inches; 304 pages 
Price: 3.25 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 Abbey, Lynn Behind Time
Ace 2001 0441008313 / 9780441008315 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
0.81 x 6.88 x 4.56 Inches; 304 pages 
Price: 3.25 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 Abbey, Lynn CINNABAR SHADOWS
TSR Hobbies 1995 0786901810 / 9780786901814 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Dark Sun Chronicles of Athas; 0.8 x 7.2 x 4.2 Inches; 312 pages 
Price: 3.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 Abbey, Lynn Daughter of the Moon
paperback Very Good 
8vo 8" - 9" tall 
Price: 2.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 Abbey, Lynn Out of Time
Ace 2000 0441007511 / 9780441007516 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.3 x 6.6 x 4 Inches; 311 pages 
Price: 3.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 Abbey, Lynn Sanctuary An Epic Novel of Thieves' World
Tor Fantasy 2003 0812561759 / 9780812561753 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Thieves' World / [Created by Robert Lynn Asprint & Lynn Abbe; 1.45 x 6.94 x 4.18 Inches; 544 pages 
Price: 3.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 Abbey, Lynn Taking Time
Ace Books 2004 0441011535 / 9780441011537 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
0.94 x 6.78 x 4.24 Inches; 336 pages 
Price: 3.25 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
8 Abbey, Lynn The Nether Scroll (Lost Empires Series, A Forgotten Realms(r) Novel)
Wizards of the Coast 2000 0786915668 / 9780786915668 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.1 x 6.8 x 4.1 Inches; 320 pages 
Price: 3.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
9 Abbey, Lynn The Rise and Fall of a Dragon King
TSR, Inc. 1996 0786904763 / 9780786904761 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Dark Sun; 1 x 6.7 x 4.2 Inches; 315 pages 
Price: 3.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
10 Abbey, Lynn The Simbul's Gift the Nobles Book Six fr
TSR 1997 0786907630 / 9780786907632 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Forgotten Realms: The Nobles, Book 6; 1.02 x 6.69 x 4.25 Inches; 320 pages 
Price: 3.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
11 Abbey, Lynn Thieves' World Turning Points
Tor Books 2003 076534517X / 9780765345172 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.1 x 6.7 x 4.2 Inches; 368 pages 
Price: 3.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
12 Abbey, Lynn Thieves' World Turning Points
Tor Books 2003 076534517X / 9780765345172 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Thieves' World Anthology; 1.1 x 6.7 x 4.2 Inches; 368 pages 
Price: 3.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
13 Abbey, Lynn (ed) Turning Points
Tor Books 2003 076534517X / 9780765345172 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.1 x 6.7 x 4.2 Inches; 368 pages 
Price: 3.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
14 Asprin, Robert Lynn & Lynn Abbey Wings of Omen Thieves World #6
Ace Fantasy 1984 0441805930 / 9780441805938 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1 x 6.7 x 3.8 Inches 
Price: 1.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to joann.tripp@googlemail.com
Copyright©2012. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com

 

 

cookie