Bookstore

Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword
 
 
Gift Cards
Checkout a Gift Card

Would you like to purchase a Gift Card?

 
 
 

Christie, Agatha Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 Christie, Agatha And Then There Were None
St. Martin's Griffin 2004 0312330871 / 9780312330873 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
0.8 x 8.2 x 5.3 Inches; 272 pages 
Price: 6.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 Christie, Agatha At Bertram's Hotel
paperback Very Good 
8vo 8" - 9" tall 
Price: 2.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 Christie, Agatha Cards on the Table
Berkley 1984 0425067785 / 9780425067789 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
0.7 x 6.7 x 4.2 Inches 
Price: 1.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 Christie, Agatha Cards on the Table
Berkley 2005 0425205959 / 9780425205952 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Hercule Poirot; 1.1 x 7.4 x 4.3 Inches; 336 pages 
Price: 3.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 Christie, Agatha Cat Among the Pigeons
Paperback Very Good 
8vo 8" - 9" tall 
Price: 2.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 Christie, Agatha Crooked House
Paperback Very Good 
8vo 8" - 9" tall 
Price: 2.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 Christie, Agatha Evil Under the Sun
Paperback Very Good 
8vo 8" - 9" tall 
Price: 2.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
8 Christie, Agatha Funerals are Fatal
067177655x / 9780671776558 paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.95 x 12.94 x 11.54 Inches; 16 pages 
Price: 2.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
9 Christie, Agatha Mousetrap and Other Plays
Bantam 1981 0553259024 / 9780553259025 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.4 x 6.8 x 4.2 Inches 
Price: 2.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
10 Christie, Agatha Murder in Mesopotamia
Berkley 1987 0425103633 / 9780425103630 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Hercule Poirot; 1.02 x 6.61 x 4.17 Inches; 272 pages 
Price: 2.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
11 Christie, Agatha Murder in the Calais Coach
Paperback Very Good 
8vo 8" - 9" tall 
Price: 2.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
12 Christie, Agatha Murder in the Mews
Paperback Very Good 
8vo 8" - 9" tall 
Price: 1.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
13 Christie, Agatha N or M?
paperback Very Good 
8vo 8" - 9" tall 
Price: 2.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
14 Christie, Agatha Pocket Full of Rye
HARPER COLLINS 0 PUB 2006 0007208529 / 9780007208524 Hardcover Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.1 x 7.32 x 4.72 Inches; 192 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
15 Christie, Agatha Postern of Fate
Signet 2000 0451200535 / 9780451200532 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
0.71 x 6.69 x 4.17 Inches; 240 pages 
Price: 3.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
16 Christie, Agatha Remembered Death
paperback Very Good 
8vo 8" - 9" tall 
Price: 2.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
17 Christie, Agatha The A.B.C. Murders
Paperback Very Good 
8vo 8" - 9" tall 
Price: 1.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
18 Christie, Agatha The Big Four
Pocket Books 2000-06-01 2000 0671776096 / 9780671776091 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.7 x 6.8 x 4.2 Inches; 736 pages 
Price: 2.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
19 Christie, Agatha The Clocks
Harpercollins (Mm) 1991 0061002798 / 9780061002793 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
0.8 x 6.9 x 4 Inches; 288 pages 
Price: 2.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
20 Christie, Agatha & Dorothy L Sayers & G.K. Chesterton The Floating Adminral
Charter 1980 0441240992 / 9780441240999 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1 x 6.8 x 4.2 Inches 
Price: 1.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to joann.tripp@googlemail.com
Copyright©2012. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com

 

 

cookie