Bookstore

Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword
 
 
Gift Cards
Checkout a Gift Card

Would you like to purchase a Gift Card?

 
 
 

Foster, Alan Dean Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 Foster, Alan Dean A Triumph of Souls
Aspect 2000 044652218X / 9780446522182 Hardcover Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Foster, Alan Dean, Journeys of the Catechist, Bk. 3.; 1.26 x 9.06 x 6.22 Inches; 416 pages 
Price: 8.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 Foster, Alan Dean Carnivores of Light and Darkness (Journeys of the Cathechist Series , No 1) (Vol 1)
Aspect 1998 0446521329 / 9780446521321 Hardcover Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.4 x 9.1 x 6.2 Inches; 344 pages 
Price: 8.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 Foster, Alan Dean Glory Lane
Ace 1987 0441516645 / 9780441516643 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1 x 6.7 x 4 Inches; 295 pages 
Price: 1.25 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 Foster, Alan Dean Primal Shadows A Dark Thriller of Papua New Guinea
Tor Books 2002 0812565800 / 9780812565805 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.3 x 6.7 x 4.5 Inches; 432 pages 
Price: 3.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 Foster, Alan Dean Running from the Deity A Pip & Flinx Adventure
Del Rey 2006 0345461614 / 9780345461612 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Adventures of Pip and Flinx; 0.8 x 6.7 x 3.9 Inches; 304 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 Foster, Alan Dean Terminator Salvation The Official Movie Novelization
Titan Books 2009 1848560850 / 9781848560857 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1 x 6.6 x 4.1 Inches; 320 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 Foster, Alan Dean The Chronicles of Riddick
Del Rey 2004 0345468392 / 9780345468390 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.1 x 6.9 x 4 Inches; 352 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
8 Foster, Alan Dean The Light-years Beneath My Feet
Del Rey 2006 0345461304 / 9780345461308 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
0.9 x 6.7 x 3.8 Inches; 256 pages 
Price: 3.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
9 Foster, Alan Dean Transformers
Del Rey 2007 0345497996 / 9780345497994 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
0.9 x 6.8 x 4.1 Inches; 304 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
10 Foster, Alan Dean Transformers
Del Rey 2007 0345497996 / 9780345497994 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
0.9 x 6.8 x 4.1 Inches; 304 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
11 Foster, Alan Dean Transformers
Del Rey 2007 0345497996 / 9780345497994 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
0.9 x 6.8 x 4.1 Inches; 304 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
12 Foster, Alan Dean Transformers Revenge of the Fallen (Transformers (Ballantine Books))
Del Rey 2009 0345515935 / 9780345515933 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
0.9 x 6.9 x 4.1 Inches; 336 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to joann.tripp@googlemail.com
Copyright©2010. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com