Bookstore

Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword
 
 
Gift Cards
Checkout a Gift Card

Would you like to purchase a Gift Card?

 
 
 

Kava, Alex Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 Kava, Alex A Necessary Evil
Mira 2006 0778301079 / 9780778301073 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.42 x 6.85 x 4.25 Inches; 560 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 Kava, Alex A Necessary Evil
Mira 2007 0778324346 / 9780778324348 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Maggie O'Dell Novels; 1.3 x 6.6 x 4.1 Inches; 496 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 Kava, Alex A Necessary Evil
Mira 2007 0778324346 / 9780778324348 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Maggie O'Dell Novels; 1.3 x 6.6 x 4.1 Inches; 496 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 Kava, Alex A Perfect Evil
Mira 2006 0778322335 / 9780778322337 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Maggie O'Dell Novels; 1.2 x 6.6 x 4.2 Inches; 480 pages 
Price: 2.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 Kava, Alex A Perfect Evil
MIRA Books 2000 1551668246 / 9781551668246 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Maggie O'Dell Novels; 1.2 x 6.7 x 4.2 Inches; 408 pages 
Price: 3.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 Kava, Alex A Perfect Evil
Mira 2001 1551668246 / 9781551668246 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Maggie O'Dell Novels; 1.2 x 6.7 x 4.2 Inches; 408 pages 
Price: 3.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 Kava, Alex A Perfect Evil
MIRA Books 2000 1551665735 / 9781551665733 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.2 x 6.6 x 4.3 Inches; 378 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
8 Kava, Alex A Perfect Evil
Mira 2001 1551668246 / 9781551668246 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Maggie O'Dell Novels; 1.2 x 6.7 x 4.2 Inches; 408 pages 
Price: 3.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
9 Kava, Alex A Perfect Evil
Mira 2006 0778322335 / 9780778322337 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Maggie O'Dell Novels; 1.2 x 6.6 x 4.2 Inches; 480 pages 
Price: 2.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
10 Kava, Alex At The Stroke Of Madness
Mira 2008 0778325989 / 9780778325987 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Maggie O'Dell Novels; 1.2 x 6.4 x 4 Inches; 408 pages 
Price: 2.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
11 Kava, Alex At the Stroke of Madness
Mira 2003 0778320553 / 9780778320555 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1 x 6.75 x 4 Inches; 378 pages 
Price: 3.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
12 Kava, Alex At The Stroke Of Madness
Mira 2004 0778320553 / 9780778320555 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Maggie O'Dell, Book 4; 1.2 x 6.6 x 4.2 Inches; 378 pages 
Price: 3.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
13 Kava, Alex At The Stroke Of Madness
Mira 2004 0778320553 / 9780778320555 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Maggie O'Dell, Book 4; 1.2 x 6.6 x 4.2 Inches; 378 pages 
Price: 3.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
14 Kava, Alex Black Friday
Mira Books 2010-08-01 2010 0778328007 / 9780778328001 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
A Maggie O'Dell Novel; 0.9 x 6.5 x 4.6 Inches; 400 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
15 Kava, Alex Black Friday
Mira 2009 0778326519 / 9780778326519 Hardcover Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Maggie O'Dell Novels; 1.2 x 9.1 x 6.1 Inches; 304 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
16 Kava, Alex Hotwire A Maggie O'Dell Novel
Doubleday 2011 0385532016 / 9780385532013 Hardcover Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.3 x 9.3 x 6 Inches; 304 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
17 Kava, Alex One False Move
Mira 2005 0778321894 / 9780778321897 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
MIRA; 1.1 x 6.5 x 4.1 Inches; 384 pages 
Price: 3.75 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
18 Kava, Alex One False Move
Mira 2005 0778321894 / 9780778321897 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
MIRA; 1.1 x 6.5 x 4.1 Inches; 384 pages 
Price: 3.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
19 Kava, Alex Perfect Evil
Mira Books 2000 1551665735 / 9781551665733 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.3 x 9.2 x 6.1 Inches; 378 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
20 Kava, Alex Split Second
Mira 2001 1551669153 / 9781551669151 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Maggie O'Dell Novels; 1.2 x 6.5 x 4.2 Inches; 416 pages 
Price: 3.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to joann.tripp@googlemail.com
Copyright©2012. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com

 

 

cookie