Bookstore

Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword
 
 
Gift Cards
Checkout a Gift Card

Would you like to purchase a Gift Card?

 
 
 

Alexander, Victoria Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 Alexander, Victoria A Little Bit Wicked
Avon Books, Inc. 2007 006088262X / 9780060882624 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Last Man Standing, Book 1; 1 x 7.8 x 5.12 Inches; 384 pages 
Price: 3.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 Alexander, Victoria A Little Bit Wicked
Avon 2007 006088262X / 9780060882624 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Last Man Standing, Book 1; 0.25 x 4.2 x 1 Inches; 384 pages 
Price: 3.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 Alexander, Victoria A Little Bit Wicked
Avon Books, Inc. 2007 006088262X / 9780060882624 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Last Man Standing, Book 1; 1.2 x 6.7 x 4.1 Inches; 384 pages 
Price: 3.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 Alexander, Victoria A Little Bit Wicked
Avon Books, Inc. 2007 006088262X / 9780060882624 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Last Man Standing, Book 1; 1.2 x 6.7 x 4.1 Inches; 384 pages 
Price: 3.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 Alexander, Victoria A Little Bit Wicked
Avon Books, Inc. 2007 006088262X / 9780060882624 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Last Man Standing, Book 1; 1.2 x 6.7 x 4.1 Inches; 384 pages 
Price: 3.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 Alexander, Victoria A Little Bit Wicked
Avon 2007 006088262X / 9780060882624 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Last Man Standing, Book 1; 1.1 x 6.6 x 4 Inches; 384 pages 
Price: 3.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 Alexander, Victoria A Little Bit Wicked
Avon Books, Inc. 2007 006088262X / 9780060882624 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Last Man Standing, Book 1; 1.2 x 6.7 x 4.1 Inches; 384 pages 
Price: 3.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
8 Alexander, Victoria A Visit From Sir Nicholas
Avon 2004 0060517638 / 9780060517632 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.2 x 6.6 x 3.9 Inches; 384 pages 
Price: 3.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
9 Alexander, Victoria Believe
Avon 2009 0061728837 / 9780061728839 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.4 x 6.6 x 4.1 Inches; 384 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
10 Alexander, Victoria Believe
Avon 2009 0061728837 / 9780061728839 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.4 x 6.6 x 4.1 Inches; 384 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
11 Alexander, Victoria Believe
Avon 2009 0061728837 / 9780061728839 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.4 x 6.6 x 4.1 Inches; 384 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
12 Alexander, Victoria Believe
Avon 2009 0061728837 / 9780061728839 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.4 x 6.6 x 4.1 Inches; 384 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
13 Alexander, Victoria Believe
Avon 2009 0061728837 / 9780061728839 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.4 x 6.6 x 4.1 Inches; 384 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
14 Alexander, Victoria Desires of a Perfect Lady
Avon 2010 0061449482 / 9780061449482 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.26 x 6.69 x 4.17 Inches; 384 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
15 Alexander, Victoria Desires of a Perfect Lady
Avon 2010 0061449482 / 9780061449482 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.26 x 6.69 x 4.17 Inches; 384 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
16 Alexander, Victoria Let It Be Love
Avon 2005 0060593202 / 9780060593209 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.18 x 6.69 x 4.13 Inches; 384 pages 
Price: 3.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
17 Alexander, Victoria Let It Be Love
Avon 2005 0060593202 / 9780060593209 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.18 x 6.69 x 4.13 Inches; 384 pages 
Price: 3.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
18 Alexander, Victoria Let It Be Love
Avon Books, Inc. 2005 0060593202 / 9780060593209 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.18 x 6.69 x 4.13 Inches; 384 pages 
Price: 3.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
19 Alexander, Victoria Love With the Proper Husband
Avon 2003 0060001453 / 9780060001452 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.3 x 6.7 x 4.2 Inches; 384 pages 
Price: 3.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
20 Alexander, Victoria Love With the Proper Husband
Avon 2003 0060001453 / 9780060001452 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.3 x 6.7 x 4.2 Inches; 384 pages 
Price: 3.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to joann.tripp@googlemail.com
Copyright©2012. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com

 

 

cookie