Bookstore

Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword
 
 
Gift Cards
Checkout a Gift Card

Would you like to purchase a Gift Card?

 
 
 

Alexander, Victoria Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 Alexander, Victoria A Little Bit Wicked
Avon 2007 006088262X / 9780060882624 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Last Man Standing, Book 1; 0.25 x 4.2 x 1 Inches; 384 pages 
Price: 3.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 Alexander, Victoria A Little Bit Wicked
Avon 2007 006088262X / 9780060882624 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Last Man Standing, Book 1; 0.25 x 4.2 x 1 Inches; 384 pages 
Price: 3.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 Alexander, Victoria A Visit From Sir Nicholas
Avon 2004 0060517638 / 9780060517632 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.2 x 6.6 x 3.9 Inches; 384 pages 
Price: 3.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 Alexander, Victoria A Visit From Sir Nicholas
Avon Books 2004 0739447211 / 9780739447215 Hardcover Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1 x 8.5 x 5.8 Inches; 273 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 Alexander, Victoria Believe
Avon 2009 0061728837 / 9780061728839 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.4 x 6.6 x 4.1 Inches; 384 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 Alexander, Victoria Believe
Avon 2009 0061728837 / 9780061728839 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.4 x 6.6 x 4.1 Inches; 384 pages 
Price: 3.75 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 Alexander, Victoria Let It Be Love
Avon 2005 0060593202 / 9780060593209 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.18 x 6.69 x 4.13 Inches; 384 pages 
Price: 3.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
8 Alexander, Victoria Let It Be Love
Avon 2005 0060593202 / 9780060593209 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.18 x 6.69 x 4.13 Inches; 384 pages 
Price: 3.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
9 Alexander, Victoria Let It Be Love
Avon 2005 0060593202 / 9780060593209 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.18 x 6.69 x 4.13 Inches; 384 pages 
Price: 3.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
10 Alexander, Victoria Secrets of a Proper Lady
Avon 2007 0060882646 / 9780060882648 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Last Man Standing, Book 3; 1.1 x 6.7 x 4.4 Inches; 384 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
11 Alexander, Victoria Secrets of a Proper Lady
Avon 2007 0060882646 / 9780060882648 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Last Man Standing, Book 3; 1.1 x 6.7 x 4.1 Inches; 384 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
12 Alexander, Victoria Seduction of a Proper Gentleman
Avon 2008 0061449466 / 9780061449468 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Last Man Standing; 1.2 x 6.7 x 4.1 Inches; 384 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
13 Alexander, Victoria Seduction of a Proper Gentleman
Avon 2008 0061449466 / 9780061449468 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Last Man Standing; 1.2 x 6.7 x 4.1 Inches; 384 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
14 Alexander, Victoria Seduction of a Proper Gentleman
Avon 2008 0061449466 / 9780061449468 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Last Man Standing; 1.2 x 6.7 x 4.1 Inches; 384 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
15 Alexander, Victoria Seduction of a Proper Gentleman
Avon 2008 0061449466 / 9780061449468 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Last Man Standing; 1.2 x 6.7 x 4.1 Inches; 384 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
16 Alexander, Victoria & Eloisa James & Cathy Maxwell & Liz Carlyle The One That Got Away
Avon 2004 0060540265 / 9780060540265 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.34 x 6.61 x 4.17 Inches; 384 pages 
Price: 3.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
17 Alexander, Victoria The Perfect Wife
Avon 2008 0061438553 / 9780061438554 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.3 x 6.5 x 4.3 Inches; 384 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
18 Alexander, Victoria The Prince's Bride
Avon 2001 0380818213 / 9780380818211 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.18 x 6.61 x 4.17 Inches; 384 pages 
Price: 3.25 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
19 Alexander, Victoria The Virgin's Secret
Avon 2009 0061449474 / 9780061449475 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.5 x 6.6 x 4.1 Inches; 384 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
20 Alexander, Victoria The Virgin's Secret
Avon 2009 0061449474 / 9780061449475 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.5 x 6.6 x 4.1 Inches; 384 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 

Home | About Us | Contact Us | Store Policies | Privacy Policy | Login

Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to joann.tripp@googlemail.com
Copyright©2010. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com