Bookstore

Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword
 
 
Gift Cards
Checkout a Gift Card

Would you like to purchase a Gift Card?

 
 
 

Folsom, Allan Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 Folsom, Allan Day after Tomorrow
Warner Books, 1995. 1995 0446600415 / 9780446600415 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.2 x 6.7 x 4.2 Inches; 752 pages 
Price: 3.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 Folsom, Allan Day of Confession
Hardcover Very Good 
8vo 8" - 9" tall 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 Folsom, Allan Day Of Confession
Little, Brown And Company 1998 0316287555 / 9780316287555 Hardcover Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.97 x 9.29 x 6.06 Inches; 566 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 Folsom, Allan Day of Confession
Vision 1999 0446604534 / 9780446604536 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.42 x 6.54 x 4.33 Inches; 688 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 Folsom, Allan The Day After Tomorrow
Vision 1995 0446600415 / 9780446600415 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.2 x 6.7 x 4.2 Inches; 752 pages 
Price: 3.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 Folsom, Allan The Day After Tomorrow
Vision 1995 0446600415 / 9780446600415 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.5 x 6.8 x 4.3 Inches; 752 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 Folsom, Allan The Day After Tomorrow
Vision 1995 0446600415 / 9780446600415 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.5 x 6.8 x 4.2 Inches; 752 pages 
Price: 3.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
8 Folsom, Allan The Day After Tomorrow
Little, Brown & Company (UK) 1995 0751507016 / 9780751507010 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.73 x 6.77 x 4.25 Inches; 692 pages 
Price: 4.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
9 Folsom, Allan The Exile
Tom Doherty & Associates 2006 0765348357 / 9780765348357 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.1 x 6.7 x 3.8 Inches; 704 pages 
Price: 3.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
10 Folsom, Allan The Exile
Forge 2005-12-27 2005 0765348357 / 9780765348357 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.1 x 6.7 x 3.8 Inches; 704 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
11 Folsom, Allan The Machiavelli Covenant
Forge Books 2008 0765351587 / 9780765351586 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.7 x 7.6 x 4.2 Inches; 704 pages 
Price: 5.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
12 Folsom, Allan The Machiavelli Covenant
Forge 2008 0765351587 / 9780765351586 Pocket Book Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.5 x 7.5 x 4.1 Inches; 704 pages 
Price: 5.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to joann.tripp@googlemail.com
Copyright©2012. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com

 

 

cookie