Bookstore

Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword
 
 
Gift Cards
Checkout a Gift Card

Would you like to purchase a Gift Card?

 
 
 

Tan, Amy Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 Tan, Amy Saving Fish from Drowning A Novel
Ballantine Books 2006 034546401X / 9780345464019 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Ballantine Reader's Circle; 1.5 x 9 x 6.2 Inches; 528 pages 
Price: 8.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 Tan, Amy The Bonesetter's Daughter
Ballantine Books 2002 0804114986 / 9780804114981 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.3 x 6.9 x 4.3 Inches; 416 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 Tan, Amy The Bonesetter's Daughter
Ballantine Books 2002 0804114986 / 9780804114981 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.3 x 6.9 x 4.3 Inches; 416 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 Tan, Amy The Hundred Secret Senses
Ivy Books 1996 080411109X / 9780804111096 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.1 x 6.8 x 4.1 Inches; 416 pages 
Price: 3.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 Tan, Amy The Hundred Secret Senses
Ivy Books 1996 080411109X / 9780804111096 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.1 x 6.8 x 4.2 Inches; 416 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 Tan, Amy The Hundred Secret Senses
Ivy Books 1996 080411109X / 9780804111096 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1 x 6.8 x 4.2 Inches 
Price: 3.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 Tan, Amy The Joy Luck Club
Ivy Books, Ballantine Publishers 1989 0804106304 / 9780804106306 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
0.9 x 6.8 x 4.1 Inches; 352 pages 
Price: 3.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
8 Tan, Amy The Opposite of Fate
Putnam Adult 2003 0399150749 / 9780399150746 Hardcover Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.6 x 8.5 x 5.8 Inches; 416 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
9 Tan, Amy The Opposite of Fate Memories of a Writing Life
Penguin (Non-Classics) 2004 0142004898 / 9780142004890 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
0.79 x 7.95 x 5.28 Inches; 416 pages 
Price: 7.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
10 Tan, Amy The Opposite of Fate Memories of a Writing Life
Penguin (Non-Classics) 2004 0142004898 / 9780142004890 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
0.79 x 7.95 x 5.28 Inches; 416 pages 
Price: 7.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
11 Tan, Amy The Opposite of Fate Memories of a Writing Life
Penguin (Non-Classics) 2004 0142004898 / 9780142004890 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
0.79 x 7.95 x 5.28 Inches; 416 pages 
Price: 7.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to joann.tripp@googlemail.com
Copyright©2012. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com

 

 

cookie