Bookstore

Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword
 
 
Gift Cards
Checkout a Gift Card

Would you like to purchase a Gift Card?

 
 
 

Herbert, Brian / Anderson, Kevin J. Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 Herbert, Brian / Anderson, Kevin J. Dune The Butlerian Jihad
Tom Doherty Associates, Inc. 2003 0765340771 / 9780765340771 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Legends of Dune, Book 1; 1.6 x 6.6 x 4.2 Inches; 704 pages 
Price: 3.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 Herbert, Brian; Anderson, Kevin J. Hunters of Dune
TOR 2006 0765312921 / 9780765312921 Hardcover Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Sci Fi Essential Books; 1.97 x 9.21 x 6.3 Inches; 528 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 Anderson, Brian Herbert; Kevin J. Hunters of Dune
Tor Science Fiction 2007 076535148X / 9780765351487 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.4 x 6.7 x 4.1 Inches; 576 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 Herbert, Brian & Kevin J. Anderson Sandworms of Dune
Tor Science Fiction 2008 0765351498 / 9780765351494 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.1 x 6.7 x 4.1 Inches; 560 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 Herbert, Brian / Anderson, Kevin J. The Battle of Corrin
Tom Doherty Associates, Inc. 2005 0765340798 / 9780765340795 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Legends of Dune Series #3; 1.5 x 6.61 x 4.17 Inches; 704 pages 
Price: 3.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 Herbert, Brian & Kevin J. Anderson The Battle of Corrin
Tor Books 2005 0765340798 / 9780765340795 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Legends of Dune #3; 1.5 x 6.61 x 4.17 Inches; 704 pages 
Price: 3.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 Herbert, Brian & Kevin J. Anderson The Butlerian Jihad
Tor Books 2003 0765340771 / 9780765340771 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Legends of Dune, Book 1; 1.6 x 6.6 x 4.2 Inches; 704 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
8 Herbert, Brian / Anderson, Kevin J. The Winds of Dune
Tor Science Fiction 2010-08-03 2010 0765362627 / 9780765362629 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Tor Science Fiction; 1.5 x 8.2 x 4.2 Inches; 576 pages 
Price: 5.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
9 Herbert, Brian / Anderson, Kevin J. The Winds of Dune
Tor Science Fiction 2010-08-03 2010 0765362627 / 9780765362629 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Tor Science Fiction; 1.5 x 8.2 x 4.2 Inches; 576 pages 
Price: 5.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to joann.tripp@googlemail.com
Copyright©2012. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com

 

 

cookie