Bookstore

Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword
 
 
Gift Cards
Checkout a Gift Card

Would you like to purchase a Gift Card?

 
 
 

Patterson, James & Andrew Gross Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 Patterson, James & Andrew Gross 2nd Chance
Little, Brown and Company 2002 0316693200 / 9780316693202 Hardcover Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.4 x 9.2 x 6 Inches; 416 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 Patterson, James & Andrew Gross 2nd Chance
Vision 2003 0446612790 / 9780446612791 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
The Women's Murder Club; 1.2 x 6.7 x 4.2 Inches; 432 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 Patterson, James and Andrew Gross 2nd Chance
Warner Vision 2003 0446612790 / 9780446612791 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
The Women's Murder Club; 1.3 x 6.7 x 4.2 Inches; 432 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 Patterson, James & Andrew Gross 2nd Chance
Vision 2003 0446612790 / 9780446612791 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
The Women's Murder Club; 1.2 x 6.7 x 4.2 Inches; 432 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 Patterson, James & Andrew Gross 2nd Chance
Vision 2003 0446612790 / 9780446612791 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
The Women's Murder Club; 1.2 x 6.7 x 4.2 Inches; 432 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 Patterson, James & Andrew Gross 2nd Chance
Vision 2003 0446612790 / 9780446612791 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
The Women's Murder Club; 1.2 x 6.7 x 4.2 Inches; 432 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 Patterson, James & Andrew Gross 3rd Degree
Little, Brown 2004 0316603570 / 9780316603577 Hardcover Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.3 x 9.2 x 6 Inches; 400 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
8 Patterson, James & Andrew Gross 3rd Degree
Grand Central Publishing 2005 0446614831 / 9780446614832 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
The Women's Murder Club; 1.2 x 6.7 x 4.1 Inches; 368 pages 
Price: 3.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
9 Patterson, James & Andrew Gross 3rd Degree
Grand Central Publishing 2005 0446614831 / 9780446614832 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
The Women's Murder Club; 1.2 x 6.7 x 4.1 Inches; 368 pages 
Price: 3.75 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
10 Patterson, James & Andrew Gross 3rd Degree
Grand Central Publishing 2005 0446614831 / 9780446614832 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
The Women's Murder Club; 1.2 x 6.7 x 4.1 Inches; 368 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
11 Patterson, James & Andrew Gross 3rd Degree
Grand Central Publishing 2005 0446696641 / 9780446696647 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
The Women's Murder Club; 1.1 x 7.9 x 5.2 Inches; 352 pages 
Price: 7.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
12 Patterson, James & Andrew Gross 3rd Degree
Grand Central Publishing 2005 0446614831 / 9780446614832 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
The Women's Murder Club; 1.2 x 6.7 x 4.1 Inches; 368 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
13 Patterson, James & Andrew Gross Judge & Jury
Warner Vision Books 2007 0446619000 / 9780446619004 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.1 x 7.5 x 4.2 Inches; 416 pages 
Price: 4.75 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
14 Patterson, James & Andrew Gross Judge & Jury
Warner Vision Books 2007 0446619000 / 9780446619004 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.1 x 7.5 x 4.2 Inches; 416 pages 
Price: 5.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
15 Patterson, James & Andrew Gross Judge & Jury
Little, Brown and Company 2006 0316013935 / 9780316013932 Hardcover Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.7 x 9.1 x 6.1 Inches; 432 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
16 Patterson, James & Andrew Gross Judge & Jury
Warner Vision Books 2007 0446619000 / 9780446619004 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.1 x 7.5 x 4.2 Inches; 416 pages 
Price: 5.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
17 Patterson, James & Andrew Gross Judge & Jury
Warner Vision Books 2007 0446619000 / 9780446619004 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.1 x 7.5 x 4.2 Inches; 416 pages 
Price: 5.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
18 Patterson, James; Gross, Andrew Judge and Jury
Headline Book Publishing 2006 0446698148 / 9780446698146 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.34 x 9.13 x 5.91 Inches; 432 pages 
Price: 8.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
19 Patterson, James & Andrew Gross Lifeguard
Grand Central Publishing 2006 044661761X / 9780446617611 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.4 x 7.5 x 4.3 Inches; 432 pages 
Price: 5.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
20 Patterson, James & Andrew Gross Lifeguard
Grand Central Publishing 2006 044661761X / 9780446617611 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.3 x 7.4 x 4.1 Inches; 432 pages 
Price: 3.75 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to joann.tripp@googlemail.com
Copyright©2012. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com

 

 

cookie