Bookstore

Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword
 
 
Gift Cards
Checkout a Gift Card

Would you like to purchase a Gift Card?

 
 
 

Leigh, Lora & Angela Knight & Emma Holly & Diane Whiteside Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 Leigh, Lora & Angela Knight & Emma Holly & Diane Whiteside Beyond the Dark
Jove 2009 0515147192 / 9780515147193 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.1 x 6.7 x 4.2 Inches; 384 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 Hamilton, Laurell K. & Charlaine Harris & MaryJanice Davidson & Angela Knight & Vickie Taylor Bite
Jove Books 2004 051513970X / 9780515139709 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
0.87 x 6.69 x 4.17 Inches; 297 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 Knight, Angela Guardian The Time Hunters
Berkley 2009 0425224503 / 9780425224502 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.1 x 6.69 x 4.17 Inches; 304 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 Knight, Angela Guardian The Time Hunters
Berkley 2009 0425224503 / 9780425224502 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.1 x 6.69 x 4.17 Inches; 304 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 Feehan, Christine & Maggie Shayne & Emma Holly & Angela Knight Hot Blooded
Jove 2004 0515136964 / 9780515136968 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.3 x 6.7 x 4.1 Inches; 400 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 Leigh, Lora & Angela Knight & Anya Bast & Allyson James Hot for the Holidays
Jove 2009 0515147001 / 9780515147001 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.02 x 6.69 x 4.09 Inches; 352 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 Knight, Angela Master of Dragons
Berkley Publishing Group 2007 0425214249 / 9780425214244 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Mageverse, Book 8; 1 x 6.6 x 4.1 Inches; 304 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
8 Knight, Angela Master of Dragons
Berkley 2007 0425214249 / 9780425214244 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Mageverse, Book 8; 1 x 6.6 x 4.1 Inches; 304 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
9 Knight, Angela Master of Fire
Berkley 2010 0425233359 / 9780425233351 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Berkley Sensation; 1.2 x 6.6 x 4.1 Inches; 304 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
10 Knight, Angela Master of Swords
Berkley 2006 0425209210 / 9780425209219 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Mageverse, Book 7; 1.1 x 6.6 x 4.2 Inches; 320 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
11 Knight, Angela Master of the Moon
Berkley 2005 0425203573 / 9780425203576 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Mageverse, Book 3; 1 x 6.7 x 4.1 Inches; 336 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
12 Knight, Angela Master of the Night
Berkley 2004 0425198804 / 9780425198803 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.4 x 6.5 x 3.7 Inches; 320 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
13 Knight, Angela Master of the Night
Berkley 2004 0425198804 / 9780425198803 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1 x 6.9 x 4.3 Inches; 320 pages 
Price: 3.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
14 Davidson, MaryJanice / Kantra, Virginia / Knight, Angela / Sunny Over the Moon
Berkley Sensation 2007-01-02 2007 0425213439 / 9780425213438 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
0.8 x 6.6 x 4.2 Inches; 336 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
15 Knight, Angela The Forever Kiss
Red Sage Publishing, Inc. 2004 0964894238 / 9780964894235 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
0.9 x 8.4 x 5.5 Inches; 316 pages 
Price: 7.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to joann.tripp@googlemail.com
Copyright©2012. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com

 

 

cookie