Bookstore

Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword
 
 
Gift Cards
Checkout a Gift Card

Would you like to purchase a Gift Card?

 
 
 

Martin, Ann M. Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 Martin, Ann M. Claudia and the Sad Good-Bye
Scholastic 1989 059042503X / 9780590425032 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Baby-Sitters Club; 0.5 x 7.6 x 5.5 Inches 
Price: 1.75 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 Martin, Ann M. Good-Bye Stacey, Good-Bye
Scholastic Paperbacks 1993 0590433865 / 9780590433860 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Baby-Sitters Club; 0.4 x 7.4 x 5.2 Inches 
Price: 1.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 Martin, Ann M. Jessi And The Dance School Phantom
Scholastic Inc. 1949 0590742426 / 9780590742429 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Baby-Sitters Club: Collector's Edition; 0.7 x 7.6 x 5.3 Inches; 160 pages 
Price: 2.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 Martin, Ann M. Jessi Ramsey, Pet-Sitter
Scholastic Paperbacks 1990 0590436589 / 9780590436588 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Baby-Sitters Club, No. 22; 0.6 x 7.7 x 5.5 Inches 
Price: 1.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 Martin, Ann M. Kristy's Book
Scholastic 1996 0590691813 / 9780590691819 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Baby-Sitters Club Portrait Collection; 0.5 x 7.4 x 5.2 Inches 
Price: 2.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 Martin, Ann M. Kristy's Mystery Admirer
Scholastic 1990 0590435671 / 9780590435673 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Baby-Sitters Club, 38; 0.5 x 7.6 x 5.5 Inches; 10 pages 
Price: 1.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 Martin, Ann M.; Soileau, Hodges Mallory and the Dream Horse
Scholastic 1992 0590449656 / 9780590449656 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
The Baby-Sitters Club #54; 0.5 x 7.5 x 5 Inches; 152 pages 
Price: 1.75 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
8 Martin, Ann M. Mary Anne Misses Logan
Scholastic 1991 0590435698 / 9780590435697 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Baby-Sitters Club; 0.5 x 7.5 x 5 Inches; 160 pages 
Price: 1.75 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
9 Martin, Ann M. Maryanne Misses Logan
Scholastic Us 1999 0590742469 / 9780590742467 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Ce #46; 0.6 x 7.2 x 5.2 Inches; 144 pages 
Price: 2.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
10 Martin, Ann M. Sunny
Scholastic 1997 0590298364 / 9780590298360 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
California Diaries; 0.4 x 7.4 x 5.2 Inches; 176 pages 
Price: 2.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
11 Martin, Ann M. Teacher's Pet
Scholastic 1995 0590262157 / 9780590262156 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
The Kids in Ms. Colman's Class #1; 0.3 x 7.6 x 5.1 Inches 
Price: 1.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
12 Martin, Ann M. & Laura Godwin & Brian Selznick The Doll People
Hyperion Book CH 2000 0786803614 / 9780786803613 Hardcover Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1 x 8.9 x 6.2 Inches; 272 pages 
Price: 3.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
13 Martin, Ann M. The Ghost at Dawn's House
Scholastic 1996 0590251643 / 9780590251648 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Baby-Sitters Club; 0.5 x 7.5 x 5.2 Inches; 148 pages 
Price: 2.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
14 Martin, Ann M. The Kids in Mrs. Colman's Class Teacher's Pet
Paperback Very Good 
8vo 8" - 9" tall 
Price: 1.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to joann.tripp@googlemail.com
Copyright©2012. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com

 

 

cookie