Bookstore

Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword
 
 
Gift Cards
Checkout a Gift Card

Would you like to purchase a Gift Card?

 
 
 

Rule, Ann Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 Rule, Ann A Fever in the Heart Ann Rule's Crime Files Volume III
Pocket Books 1996 0671793551 / 9780671793555 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.2 x 6.7 x 4 Inches; 424 pages 
Price: 3.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 Rule, Ann A Rage To Kill and Other True Cases Anne Rule's Crime Files, Vol. 6
Pocket Books 1999 0671025341 / 9780671025342 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.2 x 6.7 x 4.2 Inches; 400 pages 
Price: 3.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 Rule, Ann A Rose For Her Grave & Other True Cases
Pocket Books 1993 0671793535 / 9780671793531 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Ann Rule's Crime Files; 1.4 x 6.7 x 4 Inches; 528 pages 
Price: 3.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 Rule, Ann A Rose For Her Grave & Other True Cases
Pocket 1993 0671793535 / 9780671793531 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Ann Rule's Crime Files; 1.4 x 6.7 x 4 Inches; 528 pages 
Price: 3.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 Rule, Ann And Never Let Her Go Thomas Capano: The Deadly Seducer
Pocket Books 2000 0671868713 / 9780671868710 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.7 x 6.7 x 4.2 Inches; 688 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 Rule, Ann And Never Let Her Go Thomas Capano: The Deadly Seducer
Pocket Books 2000 0671868713 / 9780671868710 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.7 x 6.7 x 4.2 Inches; 688 pages 
Price: 3.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 Rule, Ann Bitter Harvest
Pocket 1999 0671868691 / 9780671868697 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.3 x 6.8 x 4.1 Inches; 496 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
8 Rule, Ann But I Trusted You Ann Rule's Crime Files #14
Pocket Books 2009 141654223X / 9781416542230 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.1 x 6.8 x 4.2 Inches; 464 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
9 Rule, Ann But I Trusted You Ann Rule's Crime Files #14
Pocket Books 2009 141654223X / 9781416542230 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.1 x 6.8 x 4.2 Inches; 464 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
10 Rule, Ann But I Trusted You Ann Rule's Crime Files #14
Pocket 2009 141654223X / 9781416542230 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.1 x 6.8 x 4.2 Inches; 464 pages 
Price: 3.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
11 Rule, Ann But I Trusted You Ann Rule's Crime Files #14
Pocket Books 2009 141654223X / 9781416542230 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.1 x 6.8 x 4.2 Inches; 464 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
12 Rule, Ann But I Trusted You Ann Rule's Crime Files #14
Pocket Books 2009 141654223X / 9781416542230 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.1 x 6.8 x 4.2 Inches; 464 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
13 Rule, Ann Empty Promises
Pocket 2001 0671025333 / 9780671025335 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.24 x 6.88 x 4.26 Inches; 544 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
14 Rule, Ann Empty Promises and Other True Cases Ann Rule's Crime Files Vol 7
Pocket Books 2001 0671025333 / 9780671025335 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.9 x 6.7 x 4 Inches; 544 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
15 Rule, Ann Empty Promises and Other True Cases Ann Rule's Crime Files Vol 7
Pocket Books 2001 0671025333 / 9780671025335 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.9 x 6.7 x 4 Inches; 544 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
16 Rule, Ann Every Breath You Take A True Story of Obsession, Revenge, and Murder
Pocket Books 2002 0743439740 / 9780743439749 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.2 x 6.8 x 4.2 Inches; 704 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
17 Rule, Ann Green River, Running Red The Real Story of the Green River Killer--America's Deadliest Serial Murderer
Pocket Star 2005 0743460502 / 9780743460507 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.8 x 7.5 x 4.2 Inches; 704 pages 
Price: 5.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
18 Rule, Ann Green River, Running Red The Real Story of the Green River Killer--America's Deadliest Serial Murderer
Pocket Star 2005 0743460502 / 9780743460507 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.8 x 7.5 x 4.2 Inches; 704 pages 
Price: 4.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
19 Rule, Ann Green River, Running Red os The Real Story of the Green River Killer--America's Deadliest Serial Murderer
Pocket Star 2005 0743460502 / 9780743460507 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.8 x 7.5 x 4.2 Inches; 704 pages 
Price: 5.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
20 Rule, Ann Green River, Running Red os The Real Story of the Green River Killer--America's Deadliest Serial Murderer
Pocket Star 2005 0743460502 / 9780743460507 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.8 x 7.5 x 4.2 Inches; 704 pages 
Price: 5.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to joann.tripp@googlemail.com
Copyright©2012. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com

 

 

cookie