Bookstore

Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword
 
 
Gift Cards
Checkout a Gift Card

Would you like to purchase a Gift Card?

 
 
 

McCaffrey, Anne; Whelan, Michael Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 McCaffrey, Anne; Whelan, Michael All the Weyrs of Pern
Del Rey 1992 0345368932 / 9780345368935 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Dragonriders of Pern Series; 1.1 x 6.9 x 4.3 Inches; 448 pages 
Price: 3.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 McCaffrey, Anne Crystal Line
Del Rey 1993 0345384911 / 9780345384911 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1 x 6.9 x 4 Inches; 320 pages 
Price: 3.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 Mccaffrey, Anne; Whelan, Michael Crystal Singer
Del Rey 1982 0345327861 / 9780345327864 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
0.9 x 6.8 x 4.2 Inches; 311 pages 
Price: 3.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 McCaffrey, Anne Damia's Children
Ace 1994 044100007X / 9780441000074 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Rowan; 1.02 x 6.69 x 4.17 Inches; 336 pages 
Price: 3.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 McCaffrey, Anne Damia's Children
Ace 1994 044100007X / 9780441000074 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Rowan; 1.02 x 6.69 x 4.17 Inches; 336 pages 
Price: 3.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 McCaffrey, Anne & Todd J. McCaffrey Dragon Harper
Del Rey 2008 0345480317 / 9780345480316 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
The Dragonriders of Pern; 1.1 x 6.8 x 4.1 Inches; 370 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 McCaffrey, Anne & Todd J. McCaffrey Dragon's Kin
Del Rey 2004 0345462009 / 9780345462008 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
The Dragonriders of Pern; 1.1 x 6.8 x 4.1 Inches; 320 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
8 McCaffrey, Anne & Todd McCaffrey Dragon's Kin
Del Rey 2003 0345461983 / 9780345461988 Hardcover Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1 x 9.5 x 6.5 Inches; 304 pages 
Price: 10.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
9 McCaffrey, Anne Dragonsdawn
Hardcover Very Good 
8vo 8" - 9" tall 
Price: 5.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
10 Mccaffrey, Anne; Whelan, Michael Killashandra
Del Rey 1986 0345316002 / 9780345316004 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.1 x 6.8 x 4.1 Inches; 384 pages 
Price: 3.75 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
11 McCaffrey, Anne; Whelan, Michael Moreta Dragonlady of Pern
Del Rey 1984 034529873X / 9780345298737 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1 x 6.8 x 4.1 Inches; 384 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
12 McCaffrey, Anne Nerilka's Story
Del Rey 1987 0345339495 / 9780345339492 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Dragonriders of Pern Series; 0.6 x 6.7 x 4.2 Inches; 208 pages 
Price: 1.75 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
13 McCaffrey, Anne Nimisha's Ship
Del Rey 2000 0345434250 / 9780345434258 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.1 x 6.77 x 4.17 Inches; 384 pages 
Price: 3.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
14 McCaffrey, Anne The MasterHarper of Pern
Bantam Press 1998 059304293X / 9780593042939 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.18 x 8.35 x 5.28 Inches; 400 pages 
Price: 5.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
15 McCaffrey, Anne The White Dragon
Del Rey 1986 0345341678 / 9780345341679 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Dragonriders of Pern Vol 3; 1.2 x 6.8 x 4.2 Inches; 468 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
16 McCaffrey, Anne The White Dragon
Corgi 1980 0552113131 / 9780552113137 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.42 x 6.69 x 4.02 Inches 
Price: 3.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to joann.tripp@googlemail.com
Copyright©2010. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com