Bookstore

Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword
 
 
Gift Cards
Checkout a Gift Card

Would you like to purchase a Gift Card?

 
 
 

Rice, Anne Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 Rice, Anne Blackwood Farm
Ballantine Books 2003 0345443683 / 9780345443687 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
The Vampire Chronicles; 1.5 x 6.8 x 4.2 Inches; 640 pages 
Price: 3.25 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 Rice, Anne Blackwood Farm
Ballantine Books 2003 0345443683 / 9780345443687 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
The Vampire Chronicles; 1.2 x 6.7 x 4.1 Inches; 640 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 Rice, Anne Blackwood Farm
Chatto and Windus 2002 0345459393 / 9780345459398 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.81 x 9.13 x 5.98 Inches; 544 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 Rice, Anne BLACKWOOD FARM
Ballantine Books 2002 0345459393 / 9780345459398 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.81 x 9.13 x 5.98 Inches; 544 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 Rice, Anne Blackwood Farm
Ballantine Books 2003 0345443683 / 9780345443687 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
The Vampire Chronicles; 1.2 x 6.7 x 4.1 Inches; 640 pages 
Price: 3.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 Rice, Anne Blackwood Farm
Ballantine Books 2003 0345443683 / 9780345443687 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
The Vampire Chronicles; 1.5 x 6.8 x 4.2 Inches; 640 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 rice, anne blackwood farm
paperback Very Good 
8vo 8" - 9" tall 
Price: 3.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
8 Rice, Anne Blood Canticle
Knopf 2003 037541200X / 9780375412004 Hardcover Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
The Vampire Chronicles; 1.2 x 9.3 x 6.5 Inches; 320 pages 
Price: 14.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
9 Rice, Anne Blood Canticle
Arrow Books Ltd 2004 0099460173 / 9780099460176 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Vampire Chronicles; 1.1 x 7.01 x 4.25 Inches; 400 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
10 Rice, Anne Blood Canticle
Knopf 2003 037541200X / 9780375412004 Hardcover Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
The Vampire Chronicles; 1.2 x 9.3 x 6.5 Inches; 320 pages 
Price: 14.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
11 Rice, Anne Blood Canticle
Ballantine Books 2004 0345443691 / 9780345443694 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Vampire Chronicles; 1.2 x 6.8 x 4.2 Inches; 401 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
12 Rice, Anne Christ the Lord Out of Egypt
Knopf 2005 0375412018 / 9780375412011 Hardcover Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.1 x 8.3 x 5.9 Inches; 336 pages 
Price: 12.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
13 Rice, Anne Christ the Lord Out of Egypt: A Novel
Fawcett 2006 0345436830 / 9780345436832 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.1 x 6.7 x 4.2 Inches; 368 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
14 Rice, Anne Christ the Lord Out of Egypt: A Novel
Ballantine Books 2008 0345492730 / 9780345492739 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
0.9 x 7.8 x 5.2 Inches; 384 pages 
Price: 7.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
15 Rice, Anne Christ the Lord The Road to Cana
Knopf 2008 1400043522 / 9781400043521 Hardcover Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
0.6 x 9.2 x 5.6 Inches; 256 pages 
Price: 13.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
16 Rice, Anne Christ the Lord Out of Egypt
0345494393 / 9780345494399 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.1 x 6.69 x 4.17 Inches 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
17 Rice, Anne Exit to Eden
Hardcover Very Good 
8vo 8" - 9" tall 
Price: 8.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
18 Rice, Anne Feast of All Saints
Ballantine Books 1992 0345376048 / 9780345376046 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.1 x 9.1 x 6.1 Inches; 576 pages 
Price: 6.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
19 Rice, Anne Feast of All Saints
Ballantine Books 1992 0345376048 / 9780345376046 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.1 x 9.1 x 6.1 Inches; 576 pages 
Price: 7.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
20 Rice, Anne Interview with the Vampire
Ballantine Books 1977 0345337662 / 9780345337665 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.1 x 6.9 x 4 Inches; 342 pages 
Price: 3.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to joann.tripp@googlemail.com
Copyright©2012. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com

 

 

cookie