Bookstore

Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword
 
 
Gift Cards
Checkout a Gift Card

Would you like to purchase a Gift Card?

 
 
 

Rice, Anne Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 Rice, Anne Belinda
Jove 1988 0515093556 / 9780515093551 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.3 x 6.7 x 4.2 Inches; 512 pages 
Price: 3.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 Rice, Anne Blackwood Farm
Ballantine Books 2003 0345443683 / 9780345443687 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
The Vampire Chronicles; 1.2 x 6.7 x 4.1 Inches; 640 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 Rice, Anne Blackwood Farm
Chatto and Windus 2002 0345459393 / 9780345459398 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.81 x 9.13 x 5.98 Inches; 544 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 Rice, Anne Blackwood Farm
Ballantine Books 2003 0345443683 / 9780345443687 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
The Vampire Chronicles; 1.2 x 6.7 x 4.1 Inches; 640 pages 
Price: 3.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 rice, anne blackwood farm
paperback Very Good 
8vo 8" - 9" tall 
Price: 3.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 Rice, Anne Blood and Gold
Ballantine Books 2002 0345409329 / 9780345409324 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Vampire Chronicles; 1.3 x 6.8 x 4.1 Inches; 576 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 Rice, Anne Blood Canticle
Knopf 2003 037541200X / 9780375412004 Hardcover Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
The Vampire Chronicles; 1.2 x 9.3 x 6.5 Inches; 320 pages 
Price: 14.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
8 Rice, Anne Blood Canticle
Ballantine Books 2004 0345443691 / 9780345443694 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Vampire Chronicles; 1.2 x 6.8 x 4.2 Inches; 401 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
9 Rice, Anne Blood Canticle
Knopf Canada 2003 0676975976 / 9780676975970 Hardcover Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.2 x 9 x 6.7 Inches; 320 pages 
Price: 14.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
10 Rice, Anne Christ the Lord Out of Egypt
Knopf 2005 0375412018 / 9780375412011 Hardcover Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.1 x 8.3 x 5.9 Inches; 336 pages 
Price: 12.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
11 Rice, Anne Christ the Lord Out of Egypt
Knopf 2005 0375412018 / 9780375412011 Hardcover Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.2 x 9.3 x 5.5 Inches; 336 pages 
Price: 10.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
12 Rice, Anne Christ the Lord The Road to Cana
Knopf 2008 1400043522 / 9781400043521 Hardcover Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
0.6 x 9.2 x 5.6 Inches; 256 pages 
Price: 13.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
13 Rice, Anne Christ the Lord Out of Egypt
Paperback Very Good 
8vo 8" - 9" tall 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
14 Rice, Anne Cry to Heaven
Ballantine Books 1995 0345396936 / 9780345396938 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.4 x 6.8 x 3.7 Inches; 576 pages 
Price: 3.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
15 Borchardt, Alice; Rice, Anne Devoted
Signet 1996 0451403967 / 9780451403964 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Topaz historical romances; 1.5 x 6.9 x 4.4 Inches; 524 pages 
Price: 3.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
16 Rice, Anne Interview with the Vampire
Ballantine Books 1991 0345337662 / 9780345337665 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1 x 6.8 x 4.4 Inches; 352 pages 
Price: 3.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
17 Rice, Anne Lasher
Ballantine Books 1995 0345397819 / 9780345397812 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Lives of the Mayfair Witches; 1.5 x 6.8 x 4.2 Inches; 640 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
18 Rice, Anne Lasher
Knopf 1993 0679412956 / 9780679412953 Hardcover Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.9 x 8.4 x 5.6 Inches; 592 pages 
Price: 25.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
19 Rice, Anne Memnoch the Devil A Novel
Ballantine Books 1996 0345389409 / 9780345389404 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Rice, Anne, Vampire Chronicles, 5th Bk.; 1.19 x 9.24 x 6.15 Inches; 464 pages 
Price: 7.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
20 Rice, Anne Merrick
Alfred A. Knopf 2000 0679454489 / 9780679454489 Hardcover Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Vampire Chronicles; 1.3 x 9.3 x 6.5 Inches; 320 pages 
Price: 25.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to joann.tripp@googlemail.com
Copyright©2010. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com