Bookstore

Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword
 
 
Gift Cards
Checkout a Gift Card

Would you like to purchase a Gift Card?

 
 
 

Siddons, Anne Rivers Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 Siddons, Anne Rivers Downtown
HarperTorch 1995 0061099686 / 9780061099687 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.2 x 6.7 x 4.1 Inches; 512 pages 
Price: 3.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 Siddons, Anne Rivers Fox's Earth
Pocket Star 2008 1416544968 / 9781416544968 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.2 x 6.7 x 4.1 Inches; 560 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 Siddons, Anne Rivers Heartbreak Hotel
Pocket Star 2007 1416544909 / 9781416544906 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.1 x 6.6 x 4.1 Inches; 384 pages 
Price: 3.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 Siddons, Anne Rivers Hill Towns
HarperTorch 1994 0061099694 / 9780061099694 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.2 x 6.6 x 4.1 Inches; 432 pages 
Price: 3.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 Siddons, Anne Rivers Hill Towns
HarperTorch 1994 0061099694 / 9780061099694 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.2 x 6.6 x 4.1 Inches; 432 pages 
Price: 3.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 Siddons, Anne Rivers Homeplace
Ballantine Books 1987 0345354575 / 9780345354570 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1 x 6.9 x 4.3 Inches; 361 pages 
Price: 2.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 Siddons, Anne Rivers Homeplace
Ballantine Books 1987 0345354575 / 9780345354570 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1 x 6.9 x 4.3 Inches; 361 pages 
Price: 2.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
8 Siddons, Anne Rivers Homeplace
HarperTorch 1996 006101141X / 9780061011412 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.3 x 6.6 x 4.1 Inches; 432 pages 
Price: 3.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
9 Siddons, Anne Rivers Islands
HarperTorch 2005 0061032050 / 9780061032059 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.2 x 6.7 x 3.7 Inches; 496 pages 
Price: 3.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
10 Siddons, Anne Rivers Low Country
Harper Torch 2002 0061093327 / 9780061093326 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.33 x 6.78 x 4.21 Inches; 461 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
11 Anne, Rivers Siddons Low Country
Time Warner Paperbacks 2000 0751512621 / 9780751512625 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.18 x 6.77 x 4.09 Inches; 352 pages 
Price: 3.75 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
12 Siddons, Anne Rivers Nora, Nora
Paperback Very Good 
8vo 8" - 9" tall 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
13 Siddons, Anne Rivers & (none) Nora, Nora A Novel
HarperTorch 2001 0061093335 / 9780061093333 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.31 x 6.74 x 4.14 Inches; 480 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
14 Siddons, Anne Rivers & (none) Nora, Nora A Novel
HarperTorch 2001 0061093335 / 9780061093333 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.31 x 6.74 x 4.14 Inches; 480 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
15 Siddons, Anne Rivers Outer Banks
HarperTorch 1992 0061099732 / 9780061099731 Audio Cassette Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.4 x 6.7 x 3.9 Inches; 576 pages 
Price: 3.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
16 Siddons, Anne Rivers Outer Banks
HarperTorch 1992 0061099732 / 9780061099731 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.4 x 6.7 x 3.9 Inches; 576 pages 
Price: 3.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
17 Siddons, Anne Rivers Peachtree Road
Ballantine Books 1989 0345362721 / 9780345362728 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1 x 6.8 x 4.2 Inches; 590 pages 
Price: 3.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
18 Siddons, Anne Rivers Peachtree Road
Ballantine Books 1989 0345362721 / 9780345362728 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1 x 6.8 x 4.2 Inches; 590 pages 
Price: 3.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
19 Siddons, Anne Rivers Peachtree Road
Avon A 2008 0061256242 / 9780061256240 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.4 x 8 x 5.3 Inches; 816 pages 
Price: 6.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
20 Siddons, Anne Rivers Peachtree Road
Harper Torch 2001 0061097233 / 9780061097232 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.5 x 6.7 x 4 Inches; 817 pages 
Price: 3.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to joann.tripp@googlemail.com
Copyright©2010. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com