Bookstore

Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword
 
 
Gift Cards
Checkout a Gift Card

Would you like to purchase a Gift Card?

 
 
 

Ashley, Jennifer & Emily Bryan & Alissa Johnson Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 Ashley, Jennifer & Emily Bryan & Alissa Johnson A Christmas Ball
Leisure Books 2009 084396250X / 9780843962505 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Leisure Historical Romance; 0.9 x 6.6 x 4.1 Inches; 336 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 Ashley, Jennifer & Emily Bryan & Alissa Johnson A Christmas Ball
Leisure Books 2009 084396250X / 9780843962505 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Leisure Historical Romance; 0.9 x 6.6 x 4.1 Inches; 336 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 Ashley, Jennifer & Emily Bryan & Alissa Johnson A Christmas Ball
Leisure Books 2009 084396250X / 9780843962505 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Leisure Historical Romance; 1.1 x 6.7 x 4.2 Inches; 336 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 Ashley, Jennifer & Emily Bryan & Alissa Johnson A Christmas Ball
Leisure Books 2009 084396250X / 9780843962505 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Leisure Historical Romance; 1.1 x 6.7 x 4.2 Inches; 336 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 Ashley, Jennifer Highlander Ever After
Leisure Books 2008 0843960043 / 9780843960044 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Leisure Historical Romance; 1 x 6.6 x 4.2 Inches; 323 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 Ashley, Jennifer Highlander Ever After
Leisure Books 2008 0843960043 / 9780843960044 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Leisure Historical Romance; 1 x 6.6 x 4.2 Inches; 323 pages 
Price: 3.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 Ashley, Jennifer Highlander Ever After
Leisure Books 2008 0843960043 / 9780843960044 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Leisure Historical Romance; 1 x 6.6 x 4.2 Inches; 323 pages 
Price: 3.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
8 Ashley, Jennifer Penelope & Prince Charming
Leisure Books 2006 0843956062 / 9780843956061 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Leisure Historical Romance; 1.2 x 6.5 x 4.1 Inches; 373 pages 
Price: 3.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
9 Ashley, Jennifer Penelope & Prince Charming
Leisure Books 2006 0843956062 / 9780843956061 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Leisure Historical Romance; 1.2 x 6.5 x 4.1 Inches; 373 pages 
Price: 3.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
10 Ashley, Jennifer Pride Mates
Berkley 2011 0425245047 / 9780425245040 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Shifters Unbound, Book 1; 0.94 x 6.69 x 4.17 Inches; 304 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
11 Ashley, Jennifer Primal Bonds
Berkley 2011 0425240789 / 9780425240786 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Shifters Unbound; 0.71 x 6.69 x 4.17 Inches; 320 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
12 Ashley, Jennifer The Calling
Love Spell 2007 0505526875 / 9780505526878 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Immortals, Book 1; 1.2 x 6.7 x 4.2 Inches; 357 pages 
Price: 3.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
13 Ashley, Jennifer The Care and Feeding of Pirates
Leisure Books 2005 0843952814 / 9780843952810 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.1 x 6.7 x 4.2 Inches; 355 pages 
Price: 3.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
14 Ashley, Jennifer The Care and Feeding of Pirates
Leisure Books 2005 0843952814 / 9780843952810 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.1 x 6.7 x 4.2 Inches; 355 pages 
Price: 3.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
15 Ashley, Jennifer The Gathering
Love Spell 2007 0505526883 / 9780505526885 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Immortals, Book 4; 0.87 x 6.69 x 4.17 Inches; 355 pages 
Price: 3.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
16 Ashley, Jennifer The Gathering
Love Spell 2007 0505526883 / 9780505526885 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Immortals, Book 4; 0.87 x 6.69 x 4.17 Inches; 355 pages 
Price: 3.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
17 Ashley, Jennifer The Mad, Bad Duke
Leisure Books 2006 0843956070 / 9780843956078 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.2 x 6.5 x 4.2 Inches; 370 pages 
Price: 3.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
18 Ashley, Jennifer The Madness of Lord Ian Mackenzie
Leisure Books 2009 0843960434 / 9780843960433 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Leisure Historical Romance; 1.3 x 6.8 x 4.3 Inches; 320 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
19 Ashley, Jennifer The Madness of Lord Ian Mackenzie
Leisure Books 2009 0843960434 / 9780843960433 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Leisure Historical Romance; 1.3 x 6.8 x 4.1 Inches; 320 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
20 Ashley, Jennifer The Madness of Lord Ian MacKenzie
Leisure Books 2009 0843960434 / 9780843960433 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Leisure Historical Romance; 1.3 x 6.8 x 4.1 Inches; 336 pages 
Price: 3.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to joann.tripp@googlemail.com
Copyright©2012. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com

 

 

cookie