Bookstore

Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword
 
 
Gift Cards
Checkout a Gift Card

Would you like to purchase a Gift Card?

 
 
 

Asprin, Robert Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 Asprin, Robert A Phule and His Money
Paperback Very Good 
8vo 8" - 9" tall 
Price: 3.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 Asprin, Robert Another Fine Myth
Ace 1985 0441023614 / 9780441023615 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
0.7 x 6.7 x 3.9 Inches 
Price: 2.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 Asprin, Robert Another Fine Myth/Myth Conceptions 2-in1
Ace 2002 044100931X / 9780441009312 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Myth 2-in-1; 1.18 x 6.54 x 4.17 Inches; 400 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 Asprin, Robert Little Myth Marker
Ace 1987 0441484999 / 9780441484997 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Myth Books; 0.5 x 6.7 x 4.2 Inches; 167 pages 
Price: 1.75 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 Asprin, Robert Myth Directions / Hit or Myth
Ace 2002 0441009433 / 9780441009435 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
2-In-1; 1.2 x 6.6 x 4.1 Inches; 336 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 Asprin, Robert Myth Nombers and Im Pervections
Arrow 1987 0099810905 / 9780099810902 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
0.71 x 6.85 x 4.33 Inches; 200 pages 
Price: 3.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 Asprin, Robert; Velez, Walter Myth-Ing Persons
Ace 1986 0441552765 / 9780441552764 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
M.Y.T.H., Bk. 5; 0.55 x 6.69 x 4.17 Inches; 172 pages 
Price: 1.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
8 Asprin, Robert Myth-Ing Persons / Little Myth Marker
Ace 2002 0441009530 / 9780441009534 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
2-In-1; 0.93 x 6.76 x 4.18 Inches; 336 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
9 Asprin, Robert; Velez, Walter Myth-Nomers and Im-Pervections
Ace Books 1988 044155279X / 9780441552795 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
M.Y.T.H., Bk. 8; 0.7 x 6.6 x 4 Inches; 200 pages 
Price: 1.75 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
10 Asprin, Robert Phule's Company
Ace 1990 044166251X / 9780441662517 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
0.66 x 6.98 x 4.28 Inches; 240 pages 
Price: 2.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
11 Asprin, Robert Phule's Company
Ace 1990 044166251X / 9780441662517 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
0.7 x 6.7 x 4.1 Inches; 240 pages 
Price: 3.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
12 Asprin, Robert Phule's Paradise
Ace 1992 0441662536 / 9780441662531 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Phule's Company; 0.9 x 6.7 x 4.1 Inches; 256 pages 
Price: 2.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
13 Asprin, Robert Shadows Of Sanctuary
Ace 1984 0441760317 / 9780441760312 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1 x 7 x 5 Inches 
Price: 1.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
14 Asprin, Robert Tales from the Vulgar Unicorn
Ace 1981 0441795773 / 9780441795772 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1 x 6.8 x 4.1 Inches 
Price: 1.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
15 Asprin, Robert Lynn & Lynn Abbey Wings of Omen Thieves World #6
Ace Fantasy 1984 0441805930 / 9780441805938 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1 x 6.7 x 3.8 Inches 
Price: 1.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to joann.tripp@googlemail.com
Copyright©2012. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com

 

 

cookie