Bookstore

Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword
 
 
Gift Cards
Checkout a Gift Card

Would you like to purchase a Gift Card?

 
 
 

Auel, Jean M. Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 Auel, Jean M. Plains of Passage
Hodder Stoughton 1991 0340559624 / 9780340559628 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Earth's Children; 1.89 x 9.21 x 5.91 Inches; 736 pages 
Price: 7.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 Auel, Jean M. The Land of Painted Caves
paperback Very Good 
8vo 8" - 9" tall 
Price: 4.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 Auel, Jean M. The Mammoth Hunters
Bantam 1986 0553280945 / 9780553280944 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Earth's Children, Book Three; 1.5 x 6.8 x 4.1 Inches; 768 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 Auel, Jean M. The Plains Of Passage
Crown 1990 0517580497 / 9780517580493 Hardcover Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
2.4 x 9.7 x 6.4 Inches; 760 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 Auel, Jean M. The Plains Of Passage
Crown 1990 0517580497 / 9780517580493 Hardcover Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
2.4 x 9.7 x 6.4 Inches; 760 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 Auel, Jean M. The Plains of Passage
Bantam 1991 0553289411 / 9780553289411 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Earth's Children; 1.5 x 6.85 x 4.09 Inches; 896 pages 
Price: 3.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 Auel, Jean M. The Plains of Passage
Bantam 1991 0553289411 / 9780553289411 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.57 x 6.85 x 4.17 Inches; 912 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
8 Auel, Jean M. The Plains Of Passage
Crown 1990 0517580497 / 9780517580493 Hardcover Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
2.4 x 9.7 x 6.4 Inches; 760 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
9 Auel, Jean M. The Plains of Passage
Bantam 2002 0553381652 / 9780553381658 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Earth's Children, Book Four; 1.4 x 9.5 x 6.2 Inches; 784 pages 
Price: 7.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
10 Auel, Jean M. The Plains of Passage
Bantam 1991 0553289411 / 9780553289411 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.57 x 6.85 x 4.17 Inches; 912 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
11 Auel, Jean M. The Shelters of Stone
Crown 2002 0609610597 / 9780609610596 Hardcover Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Earth's Children, Book 5; 2.4 x 9.3 x 6.5 Inches; 768 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
12 Auel, Jean M. The Shelters Of Stone
Bantam 2003 055328942X / 9780553289428 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Earth's Children, Book 5; 1.5 x 6.8 x 4.1 Inches; 928 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
13 Auel, Jean M. The Shelters Of Stone
Bantam 2003 055328942X / 9780553289428 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Earth's Children, Book 5; 1.5 x 6.8 x 4.1 Inches; 928 pages 
Price: 4.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
14 Auel, Jean M. The Shelters of Stone
Crown 2002 0609610597 / 9780609610596 Hardcover Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
2.4 x 9.3 x 6.5 Inches; 753 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
15 Auel, Jean M. The Shelters of Stone
Crown 2002 0609610597 / 9780609610596 Hardcover Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Earth's Children, Book 5; 2.4 x 9.3 x 6.5 Inches; 753 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
16 Auel, Jean M. The Shelters of Stone Earth's Children
Bantam Books 2003-07-01 2003 055328942X / 9780553289428 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Earth's Children, Book 5; 1.5 x 6.8 x 4.1 Inches; 928 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
17 Auel, Jean M. The Valley of Horses
Bantam 2002 0553381660 / 9780553381665 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Earth's Children, Book Two; 1.5 x 9.4 x 6.3 Inches; 544 pages 
Price: 7.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
18 Auel, Jean M. Valley of Horses
Thorndike Pr 1991 0553250531 / 9780553250534 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Earth's Children, Book 2; 1.9 x 6.5 x 4.2 Inches; 592 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to joann.tripp@googlemail.com
Copyright©2012. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com

 

 

cookie