Bookstore

Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword
 
 
Gift Cards
Checkout a Gift Card

Would you like to purchase a Gift Card?

 
 
 

Griffin, W. E. B. Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 Griffin, W. E. B. Battleground
Jove 1991 0515106402 / 9780515106404 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
The Corps #4; 1.1 x 6.8 x 4.1 Inches; 496 pages 
Price: 2.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 Griffin, W. E. B. Battleground
Jove 1991 0515106402 / 9780515106404 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
The Corps #4; 1.1 x 6.8 x 4.1 Inches; 496 pages 
Price: 3.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 Griffin, W.E.B. Battleground The Corps
Jove 1991 0515106402 / 9780515106404 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.1 x 6.8 x 4.1 Inches; 496 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 Griffin, W. E. B. Behind The Lines
Berkley Publishing Group 1996 0515119385 / 9780515119381 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Corps, Book 7; 1.5 x 6.6 x 4.3 Inches; 576 pages 
Price: 3.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 Griffin, W.E.B. Berets
Jove 1985 051507909X / 9780515079098 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Brotherhood of War; 1.3 x 7.3 x 4.4 Inches 
Price: 2.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 Griffin, W.E.B. Black Ops
Putnam Adult 2008 0399155171 / 9780399155178 Hardcover Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Presidential Agent Novels; 1.73 x 9.13 x 6.14 Inches; 464 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 Griffin, W.E.B. Black Ops
Putnam Adult 2008 0399155171 / 9780399155178 Hardcover Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
A Presidential Agent Novel; 1.73 x 9.13 x 6.14 Inches; 464 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
8 Griffin, W.E.B. Black Ops
Jove 2009 0515147397 / 9780515147391 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Presidential Agent; 1.8 x 7.5 x 4.2 Inches; 800 pages 
Price: 5.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
9 Griffin, W.E.B. Black Ops
Jove 2009 0515147397 / 9780515147391 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Presidential Agent; 1.8 x 7.5 x 4.2 Inches; 800 pages 
Price: 5.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
10 Griffin, W. E. B. Blood and Honor
NY: Jove Books, 1997 1997 0515121940 / 9780515121940 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Honor Bound, Book 1; 1.8 x 6.9 x 4.2 Inches; 736 pages 
Price: 3.75 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
11 Griffin, W. E. B. Blood and Honor
NY: Jove Books, 1997 1997 0515121940 / 9780515121940 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Honor Bound, Book 1; 1.8 x 6.9 x 4.2 Inches; 736 pages 
Price: 3.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
12 Griffin, W. E. B. Blood and Honor
Jove 1997 0515121940 / 9780515121940 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Honor Bound; 1.7 x 6.8 x 4.2 Inches; 736 pages 
Price: 3.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
13 Griffin, W.E.B. Blood and Honor
Jove 1997 0515121940 / 9780515121940 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Honor Bound; 1.8 x 6.9 x 4.2 Inches; 736 pages 
Price: 3.75 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
14 Griffin, W.E.B. Blood and Honor
Jove 1997 0515121940 / 9780515121940 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Honor Bound; 1.8 x 6.9 x 4.2 Inches; 736 pages 
Price: 3.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
15 Griffin, W.E.B. Blood and Honor
Jove 1997 0515121940 / 9780515121940 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Honor Bound; 1.8 x 6.9 x 4.2 Inches; 736 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
16 Griffin, W.E.B. Brotherhood of War
Dorsett Press 1991 0880297123 / 9780880297127 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
The Captains; 2.4 x 9.5 x 6.2 Inches; 823 pages 
Price: 2.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
17 Griffin, W.E.B. Brotherhood of War 02 The Captains
Jove 1982 0515056448 / 9780515056440 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.3 x 6.7 x 4.1 Inches 
Price: 2.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
18 Griffin, W.E.B. Brotherhood of War 04 The Colonels
Jove 1983 0515073512 / 9780515073515 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.1 x 6.8 x 4.2 Inches 
Price: 2.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
19 Griffin, W.E.B. Brotherhood of War Book II The Captains
Jove 1983 0515091383 / 9780515091380 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Brotherhood of War; 1.2 x 6.8 x 4.2 Inches; 416 pages 
Price: 3.75 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
20 Griffin, W. E. B. By Order of the President
Berkely Publishing Co. 2006 0515139777 / 9780515139778 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
A Presidential Agent Novel; 1.1 x 6.8 x 4.1 Inches; 624 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to joann.tripp@googlemail.com
Copyright©2012. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com

 

 

cookie