Bookstore

Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword
 
 
Gift Cards
Checkout a Gift Card

Would you like to purchase a Gift Card?

 
 
 

Parker, Robert B. Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 Parker, Robert B. Appaloosa
Berkley 2006 0425204324 / 9780425204320 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
0.7 x 6.7 x 4.1 Inches; 320 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 Parker, Robert B. Appaloosa
Berkley 2006 0425204324 / 9780425204320 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
0.9 x 6.7 x 4.1 Inches; 320 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 Parker, Robert B. Back Story
Berkley 2004 0425194795 / 9780425194799 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Spenser; 1 x 6.7 x 4.2 Inches; 304 pages 
Price: 3.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 Parker, Robert B. Back Story A Spenser Novel
Putnam Adult 2003 0399149775 / 9780399149771 Hardcover Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.3 x 9.8 x 6.1 Inches; 304 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 Parker, Robert B. Chance
Berkley 1997 0425157474 / 9780425157473 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Spenser; 1 x 6.5 x 4 Inches; 336 pages 
Price: 3.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 Parker, Robert B. Chance
Berkley 1997 0425157474 / 9780425157473 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Spenser; 1 x 6.7 x 4.2 Inches; 336 pages 
Price: 3.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 Parker, Robert B. Chance
Berkley 1997 0425157474 / 9780425157473 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Spenser; 1 x 6.7 x 4.2 Inches; 336 pages 
Price: 3.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
8 Parker, Robert B. Cold Service
Berkley 2006 0425204286 / 9780425204283 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Spenser; 0.9 x 6.7 x 4 Inches; 352 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
9 Parker, Robert B. Cold Service
Berkley 2006 0425204286 / 9780425204283 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Spenser; 1 x 6.6 x 4.1 Inches; 352 pages 
Price: 4.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
10 Parker, Robert B. Cold Service
Berkley 2006 0425204286 / 9780425204283 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Spenser; 1 x 6.6 x 4.1 Inches; 352 pages 
Price: 5.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
11 Parker, Robert B. Family Honor
Berkley Publishing Group 1999 0425177068 / 9780425177068 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Sunny Randall; 1.4 x 6.9 x 6.8 Inches; 338 pages 
Price: 3.75 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
12 Parker, Robert B. High Profile
Berkley 2008 0425206092 / 9780425206096 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Jesse Stone; 0.8 x 7.3 x 4.4 Inches; 304 pages 
Price: 5.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
13 Parker, Robert B. High Profile
Berkley 2008 0425206092 / 9780425206096 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Jesse Stone; 0.8 x 7.3 x 4.4 Inches; 304 pages 
Price: 5.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
14 Parker, Robert B. High Profile
Berkley 2008 0425206092 / 9780425206096 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Jesse Stone; 0.8 x 7.3 x 4.4 Inches; 304 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
15 Parker, Robert B. High Profile
Berkley 2008 0425206092 / 9780425206096 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Jesse Stone; 0.9 x 7.4 x 4.2 Inches; 304 pages 
Price: 5.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
16 Parker, Robert B. High Profile
Berkley 2008 0425206092 / 9780425206096 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Jesse Stone; 0.9 x 7.4 x 4.2 Inches; 304 pages 
Price: 4.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
17 Parker, Robert B. Hugger Mugger
Berkley Pub Group 2001 0425179559 / 9780425179550 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Spenser; 1.2 x 6.6 x 4.1 Inches; 352 pages 
Price: 3.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
18 Parker, Robert B. Hundred-Dollar Baby
Putnam Adult 2006 0399153764 / 9780399153761 Hardcover Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.3 x 9.2 x 6 Inches; 304 pages 
Price: 8.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
19 Parker, Robert B. Hundred-Dollar Baby
Berkley 2007 0425217558 / 9780425217559 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Spenser; 0.4 x 7.3 x 4.1 Inches; 320 pages 
Price: 5.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
20 Parker, Robert B. Looking for Rachel Wallace
Dell 1987 0440153166 / 9780440153160 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
0.7 x 6.7 x 4.1 Inches; 224 pages 
Price: 1.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to joann.tripp@googlemail.com
Copyright©2010. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com