Bookstore

Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword
 
 
Gift Cards
Checkout a Gift Card

Would you like to purchase a Gift Card?

 
 
 

Parker, Robert B. Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 Parker, Robert B. Appaloosa
Berkely Publishing Co. 2006 0425204324 / 9780425204320 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
0.9 x 6.7 x 4.1 Inches; 320 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 Parker, Robert B Back Story
Berkley Trade Pub 2004 0425194795 / 9780425194799 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Spenser; 1 x 6.7 x 4.2 Inches; 304 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 Parker, Robert B. Back Story
Berkley 2004 0425194795 / 9780425194799 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Spenser; 1.1 x 6.8 x 4.5 Inches; 304 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 Parker, Robert B. Blue Screen
Berkley 2007 0425215989 / 9780425215982 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Sunny Randall; 0.8 x 7.5 x 4.1 Inches; 352 pages 
Price: 5.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 Parker, Robert B. Blue Screen
Berkley 2007 0425215989 / 9780425215982 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Sunny Randall; 0.8 x 7.5 x 4.1 Inches; 352 pages 
Price: 5.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 Parker, Robert B. Blue Screen
Berkley 2007 0425215989 / 9780425215982 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Sunny Randall; 0.8 x 7.5 x 4.1 Inches; 352 pages 
Price: 4.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 Parker, Robert B. Blue-Eyed Devil
Berkley 2011 0425241459 / 9780425241455 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
0.87 x 7.4 x 4.17 Inches; 304 pages 
Price: 5.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
8 Parker, Robert B. Blue-Eyed Devil
Berkley 2011 0425241459 / 9780425241455 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
0.87 x 7.4 x 4.17 Inches; 304 pages 
Price: 5.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
9 Parker, Robert B. Blue-Eyed Devil
Berkley 2011 0425241459 / 9780425241455 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
0.87 x 7.4 x 4.17 Inches; 304 pages 
Price: 5.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
10 Parker, Robert B. Brimstone
Berkley 2010 0425234614 / 9780425234617 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
0.8 x 7.4 x 4.2 Inches; 320 pages 
Price: 5.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
11 Parker, Robert B. Chance
Berkley 1997 0425157474 / 9780425157473 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Spenser; 1 x 6.5 x 4 Inches; 336 pages 
Price: 3.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
12 Parker, Robert B. Cold Service
Berkley Pub Group 2006-03-01 2006 0425204286 / 9780425204283 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Spenser; 1 x 6.6 x 4.1 Inches; 352 pages 
Price: 2.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
13 Parker, Robert B. Cold Service A Spenser Novel
Berkely Books 2006 0425204286 / 9780425204283 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Spenser; 0.9 x 6.6 x 4.1 Inches; 352 pages 
Price: 3.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
14 Parker, Robert B. Cold Service A Spenser Novel
Berkely Books 2006 0425204286 / 9780425204283 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Spenser; 0.9 x 6.6 x 4.1 Inches; 352 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
15 Parker, Robert B. Cold Service A Spenser Novel
Berkely Books 2006 0425204286 / 9780425204283 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Spenser; 0.9 x 6.6 x 4.1 Inches; 352 pages 
Price: 5.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
16 Parker, Robert B. Cold Service A Spenser Novel
Berkely Books 2006 0425204286 / 9780425204283 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Spenser; 0.9 x 6.6 x 4.1 Inches; 352 pages 
Price: 3.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
17 Parker, Robert B. Family Honor
Putnam 1999 0399145664 / 9780399145667 Hardcover Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.5 x 9 x 6.2 Inches; 322 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
18 Parker, Robert B. Family Honor
Berkley 2000 0425177068 / 9780425177068 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Sunny Randall; 1.4 x 6.9 x 6.8 Inches; 338 pages 
Price: 3.75 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
19 Parker, Robert B. Family Honor
Berkley 2000 0425177068 / 9780425177068 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Sunny Randall; 1.4 x 6.9 x 6.8 Inches; 338 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
20 Parker, Robert B. High Profile
Berkley 2008 0425206092 / 9780425206096 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Jesse Stone; 0.8 x 7.3 x 4.4 Inches; 304 pages 
Price: 5.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to joann.tripp@googlemail.com
Copyright©2012. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com

 

 

cookie