Bookstore

Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword
 
 
Gift Cards
Checkout a Gift Card

Would you like to purchase a Gift Card?

 
 
 

Baglio, Ben M.; McNicholas, Shelagh Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 Baglio, Ben M.; McNicholas, Shelagh Bunnies in the Bathroom
Scholastic, Inc 2000 0439097002 / 9780439097000 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Animal Ark Series #15; 0.2 x 7.3 x 5.2 Inches; 144 pages 
Price: 2.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 Baglio, Ben M. Guinea Pig Gang
Scholastic Paperbacks 1999 0439051657 / 9780439051651 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Animal Ark Pets #8; 0.5 x 7.5 x 4.8 Inches; 112 pages 
Price: 2.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 Baglio, Ben M.; Baum, Ann & Jenny Gregory Hound at the Hospital
Scholastic Inc. 2004 0439448913 / 9780439448918 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Animal Ark Series #33; 0.6 x 7.4 x 5.2 Inches; 144 pages 
Price: 1.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 Baglio, Ben M.; McNicholas, Shelagh Kitten in the Cold
Scholastic, Inc 1999 0439096987 / 9780439096980 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Animal Ark #13; 0.5 x 7.4 x 5.2 Inches; 144 pages 
Price: 2.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 Baglio, Ben M. Mustang in the Mist
Scholastic, Inc 2007 0439775248 / 9780439775243 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Animal Ark; 0.5 x 7.4 x 5 Inches; 160 pages 
Price: 2.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 Baglio, Ben M.; Gregory, Jenny Ponies at the Point
Scholastic, Inc 1999 0590662317 / 9780590662314 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Animal Ark #10; 0.4 x 7.4 x 5.2 Inches; 144 pages 
Price: 2.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 Baglio, Ben M.; Gregory, Jenny Ponies at the Point
Scholastic, Inc 1999 0590662317 / 9780590662314 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Animal Ark #10; 0.4 x 7.4 x 5.2 Inches; 144 pages 
Price: 2.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
8 Baglio, Ben M.; Baum, Ann Pony in a Pumpkin Patch (Animal Ark Holiday Treasury #12-Halloween) (Animal Ark Series #49)
Scholastic, Inc 2006 0439871174 / 9780439871174 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
0.6 x 7.4 x 5.2 Inches; 142 pages 
Price: 2.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
9 Baglio, Ben M.; McNicholas, Shelagh Pony on the Porch
Scholastic, Inc 1998 0590187503 / 9780590187503 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Animal Ark Series #2; 0.4 x 7.5 x 5.2 Inches; 160 pages 
Price: 2.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
10 Baglio, Ben M. Racehorse in the Rain (Animal Ark Holiday Treasury #2) (Animal Ark Series #39)
Scholastic Inc. 2006 043968496X / 9780439684965 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
0.4 x 7.4 x 5.2 Inches; 160 pages 
Price: 2.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to joann.tripp@googlemail.com
Copyright©2012. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com

 

 

cookie