Bookstore

Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword
 
 
Gift Cards
Checkout a Gift Card

Would you like to purchase a Gift Card?

 
 
 

Baker, Richard Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 Baker, Richard City of Ravens fr
Wizards of the Coast 2000 0786914017 / 9780786914012 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Forgotten Realms: The Cities series; 0.95 x 6.86 x 4.2 Inches; 320 pages 
Price: 3.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 Baker, Richard Condemnation fr
Wizards of the Coast 2003 0786928247 / 9780786928248 Hardcover Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Forgotten Realms: R.A. Salvatore's War of the Spider Queen, Book 3; 1.4 x 9.3 x 6.1 Inches; 352 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 Baker, Richard Condemnation fr
Wizards of the Coast 2004-05-01 2004 0786932023 / 9780786932023 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Forgotten Realms: R.A. Salvatore's War of the Spider Queen, Book 3; 1.08 x 6.88 x 4.26 Inches; 375 pages 
Price: 3.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 Baker, Richard Condemnation fr
Wizards of the Coast 2004-05-01 2004 0786932023 / 9780786932023 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Forgotten Realms: R.A. Salvatore's War of the Spider Queen, Book 3; 1.08 x 6.88 x 4.26 Inches; 375 pages 
Price: 3.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 Baker, Richard Condemnation War of the Spider Queen
Wizards Of The Coast Inc 2003 0786932023 / 9780786932023 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Forgotten Realms: R.A. Salvatore's War of the Spider Queen, Book 3; 1.08 x 6.88 x 4.26 Inches; 375 pages 
Price: 3.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 Baker, Richard Corsair Blades of the Moonsea, Book II
Wizards of the Coast 2009 0786953071 / 9780786953073 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Blades of Moonsea; 1.2 x 6.8 x 4.1 Inches; 384 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 Baker, Richard Corsair fr Blades of the Moonsea, Book II
Wizards of the Coast 11/3/2009 2009 0786953071 / 9780786953073 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Blades of Moonsea; 1.2 x 6.8 x 4.1 Inches; 384 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
8 Baker, Richard Easy Betrayals fr
Wizards of the Coast 1998 0786908718 / 9780786908714 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Double Diamond Triangle Saga, No. 8; 0.4 x 6.7 x 4.2 Inches; 96 pages 
Price: 1.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
9 Baker, Richard Farthest Reach The Last Mythal, Book II
Wizards of the Coast 2005 0786937564 / 9780786937561 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.1 x 6.8 x 4.1 Inches; 352 pages 
Price: 3.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
10 Baker, Richard Farthest Reach fr The Last Mythal, Book II
Wizards of the Coast 2005 0786937564 / 9780786937561 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.1 x 6.8 x 4.1 Inches; 352 pages 
Price: 3.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
11 Baker, Richard Final Gate
Wizards of the Coast 2006 0786940026 / 9780786940028 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Forgotten Realms: The Last Mythal, Book 3; 0.8 x 6.8 x 4.1 Inches; 352 pages 
Price: 3.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
12 Baker, Richard Final Gate fr The last Mythal
Wizards of the Coast 2006 0786940026 / 9780786940028 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Forgotten Realms: The Last Mythal, Book 3; 0.8 x 6.8 x 4.1 Inches; 352 pages 
Price: 3.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
13 Baker, Richard Forsaken House fr The Last Mythal, Book I
Wizards of the Coast 2004 0786932600 / 9780786932603 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1 x 7 x 4.2 Inches; 352 pages 
Price: 3.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
14 Baker, Richard The Shadow Stone
Wizards of the Coast 1998 0786911867 / 9780786911868 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Forgotten Realms; 0.96 x 6.9 x 4.23 Inches; 320 pages 
Price: 3.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
15 Baker, Richard The Shadow Stone fr
Wizards of the Coast 1998 0786911867 / 9780786911868 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Forgotten Realms; 0.96 x 6.9 x 4.23 Inches; 320 pages 
Price: 3.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to joann.tripp@googlemail.com
Copyright©2012. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com

 

 

cookie