Bookstore

Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword
 
 
Gift Cards
Checkout a Gift Card

Would you like to purchase a Gift Card?

 
 
 

Hendee, Barb / Hendee, J. C. Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 Hendee, Barb / Hendee, J. C. Child of a Dead God
Roc 2009-01-06 2009 0451462211 / 9780451462213 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Series One, Bk. 6; 1.5 x 6.7 x 4.1 Inches; 451 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 Hendee, Barb & J. C. Hendee Child of a Dead God A Novel of the Noble Dead
Roc 2009 0451462211 / 9780451462213 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Series One, Bk. 6; 1.5 x 6.7 x 4.1 Inches; 451 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 Hendee, Barb & J.C. Hendee Dhampir
Roc 2003 0451459067 / 9780451459060 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Noble Dead; 1.1 x 6.6 x 4.2 Inches; 384 pages 
Price: 3.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 Hendee, Barb & J.C. Hendee Dhampir
Roc 2003 0451459067 / 9780451459060 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Noble Dead; 1.1 x 6.6 x 4.2 Inches; 384 pages 
Price: 3.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 Hendee, Barb & J.C. Dhampir A Novel of the Noble Dead
New American Library 2003 0451459067 / 9780451459060 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Noble Dead; 1.1 x 6.6 x 4.2 Inches; 384 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 HENDEE, BARB HENDEE: J. C. REBEL FAY
ROC 2008 0451461436 / 9780451461438 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Noble Dead; 1.4 x 6.7 x 4.1 Inches; 416 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 Hendee, Barb & J.C. Hendee Rebel Fay
Roc 2008 0451461436 / 9780451461438 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Noble Dead; 1.4 x 6.7 x 4.1 Inches; 416 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
8 Hendee, Barb & J. C. Sister of the Dead
New American Library 2005 045146009X / 9780451460097 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
The Noble Dead; 1.2 x 6.7 x 4.2 Inches; 416 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
9 Hendee, Barb & J.C. Hendee Sister of the Dead
Roc 2005 045146009x / 9780451460097 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
The Noble Dead; 1.2 x 6.7 x 4.2 Inches; 416 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
10 Hendee, Barb & J. C. Hendee; Koveck, Thief of Lives
Roc 2004 0451459539 / 9780451459534 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Noble Dead; 1.3 x 6.7 x 4.2 Inches; 416 pages 
Price: 3.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
11 Hendee, Barb & J.C. Thief Of Lives
Roc 2004 0451459539 / 9780451459534 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Noble Dead; 1.3 x 6.7 x 4.2 Inches; 416 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
12 Hendee, Barb & J. C. Hendee; Koveck, Thief of Lives
Roc 2004 0451459539 / 9780451459534 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Noble Dead; 1.3 x 6.7 x 4.2 Inches; 416 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
13 Hendee, Barb & J.C. Hendee Traitor to the Blood
Roc 2007 0451460901 / 9780451460905 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
The Noble Dead; 1.2 x 6.6 x 4.2 Inches; 416 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
14 Hendee, Barb & J. C. Traitor to the Blood
ROC 2007 0451460901 / 9780451460905 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
The Noble Dead; 1.2 x 6.6 x 4.2 Inches; 416 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to joann.tripp@googlemail.com
Copyright©2012. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com

 

 

cookie