Bookstore

Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword
 
 
Gift Cards
Checkout a Gift Card

Would you like to purchase a Gift Card?

 
 
 

Delinsky, Barbara Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 Delinsky, Barbara A Woman Betrayed
HarperTorch 1991 0061040347 / 9780061040344 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.2 x 6.6 x 4.2 Inches; 480 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 Delinsky, Barbara A Woman Betrayed
HarperTorch 1991 0061040347 / 9780061040344 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.6 x 6.7 x 4.1 Inches; 480 pages 
Price: 3.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 Delinsky, Barbara A Woman Betrayed
Harper Paperbacks 1991 0061040347 / 9780061040344 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.5 x 6.7 x 4.2 Inches; 480 pages 
Price: 3.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 Delinsky, Barbara A Woman Betrayed
Harper Paperbacks 1991 0061040347 / 9780061040344 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.5 x 6.7 x 4.2 Inches; 480 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 Delinsky, Barbara A Woman's Place
Avon 1998 0061095052 / 9780061095054 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.1 x 6.9 x 4 Inches; 405 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 Delinsky, Barbara A Woman's Place
Avon 1998 0061095052 / 9780061095054 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.3 x 6.6 x 4.1 Inches; 405 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 Delinsky, Barbara A Woman's Place
Avon 1998 0061095052 / 9780061095054 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.4 x 6.8 x 4.2 Inches; 405 pages 
Price: 3.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
8 Delinsky, Barbara A Woman's Place
Avon 1998 0061095052 / 9780061095054 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.3 x 6.6 x 4.1 Inches; 405 pages 
Price: 3.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
9 Delinsky, Barbara An Accidental Woman A Novel
Simon & Schuster 2002 0743204700 / 9780743204705 Hardcover Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.13 x 9.24 x 6.22 Inches; 384 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
10 Delinsky, Barbara Cardinal Rules
Mira 2004 0778320154 / 9780778320159 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
0.8 x 6.6 x 4.1 Inches; 256 pages 
Price: 3.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
11 Delinsky, Barbara Carpenter's Lady, The, New Edition
Avon 1999 0061030244 / 9780061030246 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
New Edition; 1.1 x 6.7 x 4.1 Inches; 332 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
12 Delinsky, Barbara Coast Road
Pocket Books 1998 0671027662 / 9780671027667 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.2 x 6.7 x 4.2 Inches; 447 pages 
Price: 3.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
13 Delinsky, Barbara Coast Road A Novel
Pocket 1999 0671027662 / 9780671027667 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.2 x 6.7 x 4 Inches; 447 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
14 Delinsky, Barbara Coast Road A Novel
Pocket 1999 0671027662 / 9780671027667 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.2 x 6.7 x 4.2 Inches; 447 pages 
Price: 3.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
15 Delinsky, Barbara Commitments
Warner Books Inc 2001 0446602159 / 9780446602150 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1 x 6.7 x 4.2 Inches; 448 pages 
Price: 3.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
16 Delinsky, Barbara Commitments
Grand Central Publishing 1995 0446602159 / 9780446602150 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
0.9 x 6.7 x 4.2 Inches; 448 pages 
Price: 3.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
17 Delinsky, Barbara Facets
Grand Central Publishing 1990 0446359459 / 9780446359450 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.1 x 6.7 x 4.1 Inches; 400 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
18 Delinsky, Barbara Facets
Grand Central Publishing 1990 0446359459 / 9780446359450 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
0.87 x 6.61 x 4.17 Inches; 400 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
19 Delinsky, Barbara Facets
Grand Central Publishing 2009 0446555746 / 9780446555746 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.18 x 6.69 x 4.17 Inches; 544 pages 
Price: 2.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
20 Delinsky, Barbara Facets
Grand Central Publishing 2007 0446580279 / 9780446580274 Hardcover Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.5 x 9.1 x 6.2 Inches; 416 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to joann.tripp@googlemail.com
Copyright©2012. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com

 

 

cookie