Bookstore

Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword
 
 
Gift Cards
Checkout a Gift Card

Would you like to purchase a Gift Card?

 
 
 

Delinsky, Barbara Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 Delinsky, Barbara A Woman Betrayed
HarperTorch 1991 0061040347 / 9780061040344 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.2 x 6.6 x 4.2 Inches; 480 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 Delinsky, Barbara A Woman Betrayed
HarperTorch 1991 0061040347 / 9780061040344 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.6 x 6.7 x 4.1 Inches; 480 pages 
Price: 3.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 Delinsky, Barbara A Woman's Place
Avon 1998 0061095052 / 9780061095054 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.1 x 6.9 x 4 Inches; 405 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 Delinsky, Barbara A Woman's Place
Avon 1998 0061095052 / 9780061095054 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.4 x 6.8 x 4.2 Inches; 405 pages 
Price: 3.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 Delinsky, Barbara Facets
Grand Central Publishing 1990 0446359459 / 9780446359450 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.1 x 6.7 x 4.1 Inches; 400 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 Delinsky, Barbara Facets
Grand Central Publishing 1990 0446359459 / 9780446359450 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
0.87 x 6.61 x 4.17 Inches; 400 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 Delinsky, Barbara Facets
Grand Central Publishing 2009 0446555746 / 9780446555746 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.18 x 6.69 x 4.17 Inches; 544 pages 
Price: 2.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
8 Delinsky, Barbara Fast Courting
HarperTorch 1995 0061008753 / 9780061008757 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.1 x 6.6 x 4.2 Inches; 368 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
9 Delinsky, Barbara FLIRTING WITH PETE
Simon & Schuster Inc. 2003 0743253302 / 9780743253307 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.2 x 8.3 x 5.5 Inches; 355 pages 
Price: 8.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
10 Delinsky, Barbara Fulfillment
Mira 2002 1551668815 / 9781551668819 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
0.73 x 6.62 x 4.2 Inches; 256 pages 
Price: 3.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
11 Delinsky, Barbara Heart of the Night
Grand Central Publishing 1989 0446354775 / 9780446354776 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.1 x 7.88 x 4.18 Inches; 503 pages 
Price: 3.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
12 Delinsky, Barbara Looking for Peyton Place
Scribner (July 12, 2005) 2005 0743246446 / 9780743246446 Hardcover Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
0.7 x 8.8 x 5.9 Inches; 368 pages 
Price: 8.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
13 Delinsky, Barbara Looking for Peyton Place A Novel
Pocket 2006 0743469860 / 9780743469869 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.3 x 7.4 x 3.9 Inches; 560 pages 
Price: 4.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
14 Delinsky, Barbara Passions of Chelsea Kane
Unknown 1992 0061040932 / 9780061040931 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.4 x 6.7 x 4.1 Inches; 576 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
15 Delinsky, Barbara Suddenly
Avon 1994 0061042005 / 9780061042003 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.7 x 6.6 x 4 Inches; 469 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
16 Delinsky, Barbara The Carpenter's Lady
Avon 1999 0061030244 / 9780061030246 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
New Edition; 1 x 6.4 x 4.1 Inches; 332 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
17 Delinsky, Barbara The Secret between Us
Hardcover Very Good 
8vo 8" - 9" tall 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
18 Delinsky, Barbara The Vineyard
Pocket 2001 0671036505 / 9780671036508 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.3 x 6.7 x 4.1 Inches; 512 pages 
Price: 3.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
19 Delinsky, Barbara The Vineyard
Pocket 2001 0671036505 / 9780671036508 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.3 x 6.7 x 4.2 Inches; 512 pages 
Price: 3.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
20 Delinsky, Barbara The Vineyard
Pocket 2001 0671036505 / 9780671036508 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.3 x 6.7 x 4.1 Inches; 512 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to joann.tripp@googlemail.com
Copyright©2010. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com