Bookstore

Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword
 
 
Gift Cards
Checkout a Gift Card

Would you like to purchase a Gift Card?

 
 
 

Kingsolver, Barbara Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 Kingsolver, Barbara Animal Dreams
Harper Perennial 1991 0060921145 / 9780060921149 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1 x 8 x 5.3 Inches; 352 pages 
Price: 6.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 Kingsolver, Barbara Animal Dreams
Harper Perennial 1991 0060921145 / 9780060921149 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1 x 8 x 5.3 Inches; 352 pages 
Price: 6.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 Kingsolver, Barbara Animal Dreams
Harper Perennial 1991 0060921145 / 9780060921149 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1 x 8 x 5.3 Inches; 352 pages 
Price: 5.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 Kingsolver, Barbara Animal Dreams
Harper Perennial 1991 0060921145 / 9780060921149 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1 x 8 x 5.3 Inches; 352 pages 
Price: 6.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 Kingsolver, Barbara Animal Dreams
Harper Perennial 1991 0060921145 / 9780060921149 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1 x 8 x 5.3 Inches; 352 pages 
Price: 5.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 Kingsolver, Barbara. HIGH TIDE IN TUCSON.
HARPER/COLLINS. NY 1995 1995 0060927569 / 9780060927561 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
0.9 x 8.2 x 5.5 Inches; 288 pages 
Price: 6.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 Kingsolver, Barbara. HIGH TIDE IN TUCSON.
NY: HARPER-COLLINS. 1995 1995 0060927569 / 9780060927561 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
0.9 x 8.2 x 5.5 Inches; 288 pages 
Price: 7.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
8 Kingsolver, Barbara Homeland and Other Stories
Harper Perennial 1990 0060917016 / 9780060917012 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
0.71 x 7.8 x 5.28 Inches; 256 pages 
Price: 6.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
9 Kingsolver, Barbara Lacuna
0571252672 / 9780571252671 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.81 x 7.72 x 4.96 Inches 
Price: 7.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
10 Kingsolver, Barbara; Griffiths, Annie Last Stand America's Virgin Lands
National Geographic 2002 0792269098 / 9780792269090 Hardcover Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
0.88 x 12.14 x 10.28 Inches; 192 pages 
Price: 12.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
11 Kingsolver, Barbara Prodigal Summer A Novel
Harper Perennial 2001 0060959037 / 9780060959036 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.3 x 7.9 x 5.2 Inches; 464 pages 
Price: 7.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
12 Kingsolver, Barbara Prodigal Summer A Novel
Harper Perennial 2001 0060959037 / 9780060959036 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
0.9 x 7.9 x 5.3 Inches; 464 pages 
Price: 6.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
13 Kingsolver, Barbara The Lacuna
Aphrodisia 2007 0758219229 / 9780758219220 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
0.8 x 8 x 5.5 Inches; 320 pages 
Price: 7.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
14 Kingsolver, Barbara The Lacuna A Novel
Harper 2009 0060852577 / 9780060852573 Hardcover Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.5 x 9 x 6.5 Inches; 528 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
15 Kingsolver, Barbara The Poisonwood Bible
Harper Perennial 1999 0060930535 / 9780060930530 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Oprah's Book Club; 1.4 x 7.8 x 5.2 Inches; 560 pages 
Price: 7.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
16 Kingsolver, Barbara The Poisonwood Bible
Harper Perennial 1999 0060930535 / 9780060930530 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Oprah's Book Club; 1.4 x 7.8 x 5.2 Inches; 560 pages 
Price: 7.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
17 Kingsolver, Barbara The Poisonwood Bible
Harper Perennial 1999 0060930535 / 9780060930530 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Oprah's Book Club; 1.4 x 7.8 x 5.2 Inches; 560 pages 
Price: 7.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to joann.tripp@googlemail.com
Copyright©2012. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com

 

 

cookie