Bookstore

Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword
 
 
Gift Cards
Checkout a Gift Card

Would you like to purchase a Gift Card?

 
 
 

Metzger, Barbara Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 Metzger, Barbara An Enchanted Affair
Ivy Books 1996 0449223531 / 9780449223536 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
0.5 x 6.7 x 4 Inches 
Price: 2.25 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 Metzger, Barbara Queen of Diamonds Book Three of the House of Cards Trilogy
Signet 2006 0451218671 / 9780451218674 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1 x 6.7 x 4.1 Inches; 352 pages 
Price: 3.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 Metzger, Barbara & Edith Layton & Allison Lane & Carla Kelly & Elisabeth Fairchild Regency Christmas VIII
Signet 1998 0451197356 / 9780451197351 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1998; 1.2 x 6.8 x 4.2 Inches; 352 pages 
Price: 3.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 Metzger, Barbara The Bargain Bride
Signet 2009 0451228456 / 9780451228451 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Signet Eclipse; 1 x 6.7 x 4.2 Inches; 352 pages 
Price: 3.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 Metzger, Barbara The Bargain Bride
Signet 2009 0451228456 / 9780451228451 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Signet Eclipse; 1 x 6.7 x 4.2 Inches; 352 pages 
Price: 3.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 Metzger, Barbara The Duel
Signet 2005 0451213890 / 9780451213891 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Signet Eclipse; 1.1 x 6.7 x 4.1 Inches; 352 pages 
Price: 3.25 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 Metzger, Barbara The Hourglass
Signet 2007 045122079X / 9780451220790 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Signet Eclipse; 1.2 x 6.3 x 4.2 Inches; 352 pages 
Price: 3.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
8 Metzger, Barbara The Hourglass
Signet 2007 045122079X / 9780451220790 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Signet Eclipse; 1.2 x 6.3 x 4.2 Inches; 352 pages 
Price: 3.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
9 Metzger, Barbara The Wicked Ways of a True Hero
Signet 2009 0451226348 / 9780451226341 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Signet Eclipse; 0.87 x 6.69 x 4.17 Inches; 352 pages 
Price: 3.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
10 Metzger, Barbara Truly Yours
Signet 2007 0451222059 / 9780451222053 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Signet Eclipse; 1.1 x 6.6 x 4.2 Inches; 352 pages 
Price: 3.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
11 Metzger, Barbara Truly Yours
Signet 2007 0451222059 / 9780451222053 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Signet Eclipse; 1.1 x 6.6 x 4.2 Inches; 352 pages 
Price: 3.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
12 Metzger, Barbara Truly Yours
Paperback Very Good 
8vo 8" - 9" tall 
Price: 3.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to joann.tripp@googlemail.com
Copyright©2012. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com

 

 

cookie