Bookstore

Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword
 
 
Gift Cards
Checkout a Gift Card

Would you like to purchase a Gift Card?

 
 
 

Michaels, Barbara Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 Michaels, Barbara Be Buried In Rain
Berkley 1987 0425096343 / 9780425096345 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1 x 6.9 x 4.2 Inches 
Price: 2.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 Michaels, Barbara Here I Stay
Harpercollins (Mm) 1994 0061007269 / 9780061007262 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
3.9 x 9.6 x 6.6 Inches 
Price: 2.75 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 Michaels, Barbara Into the Darkness
Simon & Schuster 1990 0671670387 / 9780671670382 Hardcover Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.4 x 9.1 x 6.2 Inches; 348 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 Michaels, Barbara Into the Darkness
Harper 2008 0061249645 / 9780061249648 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.1 x 6.69 x 4.17 Inches; 384 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 Michaels, Barbara Into the Darkness
Harper 2008 0061249645 / 9780061249648 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
0.9 x 6.7 x 4.1 Inches; 384 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 Michaels, Barbara Other Worlds
HarperTorch 2000 0061097497 / 9780061097492 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
0.9 x 6.6 x 4.1 Inches; 304 pages 
Price: 3.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 Michaels, Barbara Sons of the Wolf
Harper 2008 0061247839 / 9780061247835 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
0.8 x 6.7 x 4.1 Inches; 240 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
8 Michaels, Barbara Sons of the Wolf
Harper 2008 0061247839 / 9780061247835 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
0.8 x 6.7 x 4.1 Inches; 240 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
9 Michaels, Barbara The Dancing Floor
HarperCollins 1998 0061092541 / 9780061092541 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.4 x 6.7 x 4.3 Inches; 464 pages 
Price: 2.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
10 Michaels, Barbara The Grey Beginning
Harper 2007 0060878193 / 9780060878191 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1 x 6.6 x 4.2 Inches; 336 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
11 Michaels, Barbara The Grey Beginning
HarperTorch 1999 0061044717 / 9780061044717 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
0.87 x 6.78 x 4.2 Inches; 304 pages 
Price: 3.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
12 Michaels, Barbara The Wizard's Daughter
Berkley 1995 0425146421 / 9780425146422 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1 x 6.7 x 4.2 Inches; 325 pages 
Price: 3.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
13 Michaels, Barbara The Wizard's Daughter
Berkley 1995 0425146421 / 9780425146422 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.3 x 6.7 x 4 Inches; 325 pages 
Price: 2.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
14 Michaels, Barbara Wings of the Falcon
Berkley 1988 0425110451 / 9780425110454 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
0.7 x 6.8 x 4.1 Inches; 230 pages 
Price: 2.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to joann.tripp@googlemail.com
Copyright©2012. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com

 

 

cookie