Bookstore

Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword
 
 
Gift Cards
Checkout a Gift Card

Would you like to purchase a Gift Card?

 
 
 

Park, Barbara Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 Park, Barbara Junie B First Grader
Scholastic Book Services 2002 0439326893 / 9780439326896 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
At Last!; 0.2 x 7.5 x 5.3 Inches; 76 pages 
Price: 2.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 Park, Barbara; Brunkus, Illustrated by Denise Junie B, First Grader
Random House 2001 043945073X / 9780439450737 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
At Last!; 0.3 x 7.6 x 5.1 Inches; 76 pages 
Price: 2.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 Park, Barbara; Brunkus, Denise Junie B. Jones and a Little Monkey Business
Random House Books for Young Readers 1993 0679838864 / 9780679838869 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Junie B. Jones, No. 2; 0.4 x 7.4 x 5 Inches; 80 pages 
Price: 2.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 Park, Barbara; Brunkus, Denise Junie B. Jones and a Little Monkey Business
Random House Books for Young Readers 1993 0679838864 / 9780679838869 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Junie B. Jones, No. 2; 0.4 x 7.4 x 5 Inches; 80 pages 
Price: 2.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 Park, Barbara; Brunkus, Denise Junie B. Jones and a Little Monkey Business
Random House Books for Young Readers 1993 0679838864 / 9780679838869 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Junie B. Jones, No. 2; 0.4 x 7.4 x 5 Inches; 80 pages 
Price: 1.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 Park, Barbara; Brunkus, Denise Junie B. Jones and Her Big Fat Mouth
Random House Books for Young Readers 1993 0679844074 / 9780679844075 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Junie B. Jones, No. 3; 1.42 x 9.45 x 6.22 Inches; 80 pages 
Price: 2.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 Park, Barbara; Brunkus, Denise Junie B. Jones and Her Big Fat Mouth
Random House Books for Young Readers 1993 0679844074 / 9780679844075 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Junie B. Jones, No. 3; 0.5 x 7.4 x 5.1 Inches; 80 pages 
Price: 2.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
8 Park, Barbara; Brunkus, Denise Junie B. Jones and her Big Fat Mouth
Scholastic Inc. 1999 0590638874 / 9780590638876 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Junie B. Jones #3; 0.5 x 7.5 x 5.3 Inches; 72 pages 
Price: 2.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
9 Park, Barbara; Brunkus, Denise Junie B. Jones and the Stupid Smelly Bus
Random House Books for Young Readers 1992 0679826424 / 9780679826422 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Junie B. Jones, No. 1; 0.1 x 7.2 x 5.2 Inches; 80 pages 
Price: 2.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
10 Park, Barbara; Brunkus, Denise Junie B. Jones Has a Peep in Her Pocket
Scholastic Canada, Limited 2000 0439223091 / 9780439223096 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
0.5 x 7.3 x 5.2 Inches; 67 pages 
Price: 2.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
11 Park, Barbara; Brunkus, Denise Junie B., First Grader Boss of Lunch
Random House Books for Young Readers 2002 0375815171 / 9780375815171 Hardcover Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Junie B. Jones, No. 19; 0.51 x 8.56 x 5.84 Inches; 96 pages 
Price: 6.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
12 Park, Barbara; Brunkus, Denise Junie B., First Grader Aloha-ha-ha
Scholastic 2007 0545037905 / 9780545037907 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Junie B. Jones 
Price: 2.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
13 park, barbara junie b., first grader dumb bunny
paperback Very Good 
8vo 8" - 9" tall 
Price: 2.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to joann.tripp@googlemail.com
Copyright©2012. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com

 

 

cookie