Bookstore

Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword
 
 
Gift Cards
Checkout a Gift Card

Would you like to purchase a Gift Card?

 
 
 

Barr, Nevada Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 Barr, Nevada 13 1/2
Vanguard Press 2010 1593155913 / 9781593155919 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
0.94 x 6.61 x 4.17 Inches; 320 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 Barr, Nevada Blind Descent
Avon 1999 0380728265 / 9780380728268 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Anna Pigeon Mysteries; 1 x 6.7 x 4.1 Inches; 384 pages 
Price: 3.25 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 Barr, Nevada Blind Descent
Avon 1999 0380728265 / 9780380728268 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Anna Pigeon Mysteries; 1 x 6.7 x 4.1 Inches; 384 pages 
Price: 3.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 Barr, Nevada Blood Lure
Berkley 2002 0425183750 / 9780425183755 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
An Anna Pigeon Novel; 0.94 x 6.69 x 4.02 Inches; 352 pages 
Price: 3.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 Barr, Nevada Borderline
Berkley 2010 0425233782 / 9780425233788 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
An Anna Pigeon Novel; 1.2 x 7.4 x 4.2 Inches; 496 pages 
Price: 5.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 Barr, Nevada Borderline
DOVERPUB 2010 0425233782 / 9780425233788 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
An Anna Pigeon Novel; 1.2 x 7.4 x 4.2 Inches; 496 pages 
Price: 5.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 Barr, Nevada Burn
Minotaur Books 2011 0312381808 / 9780312381806 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Anna Pigeon; 1.4 x 7.3 x 4.1 Inches; 480 pages 
Price: 5.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
8 Barr, Nevada Burn
Minotaur Books 2011 0312381808 / 9780312381806 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Anna Pigeon; 1.4 x 7.3 x 4.1 Inches; 480 pages 
Price: 5.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
9 Barr, Nevada Burn
Minotaur Books 2011 0312381808 / 9780312381806 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Anna Pigeon; 1.4 x 7.3 x 4.1 Inches; 480 pages 
Price: 5.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
10 Barr, Nevada Deep South
Berkley 2001 0425178951 / 9780425178959 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
An Anna Pigeon Novel; 1.1 x 6.8 x 4.2 Inches; 384 pages 
Price: 3.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
11 Barr, Nevada DEEP SOUTH
Berkley Bks. 2001 0425178951 / 9780425178959 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
An Anna Pigeon Novel; 1.1 x 6.8 x 4.2 Inches; 384 pages 
Price: 3.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
12 Barr, Nevada Endangered Species
Berkley 2008 0425226859 / 9780425226858 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Anna Pigeon, Book 5; 1 x 6.7 x 4.2 Inches; 305 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
13 Barr, Nevada Flashback
Berkley 2004 0425194493 / 9780425194492 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
An Anna Pigeon Novel; 1.3 x 6.6 x 4.1 Inches; 416 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
14 Barr, Nevada High Country
Berkley 2005 0425199568 / 9780425199565 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
An Anna Pigeon Novel; 0.94 x 6.69 x 4.17 Inches; 320 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
15 Barr, Nevada High Country
Berkley 2005 0425199568 / 9780425199565 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
An Anna Pigeon Novel; 0.5 x 7.4 x 5.6 Inches; 320 pages 
Price: 3.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
16 Barr, Nevada High Country
Berkley 2005 0425199568 / 9780425199565 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
An Anna Pigeon Novel; 0.94 x 6.69 x 4.17 Inches; 320 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
17 Barr, Nevada Hunting Season
Putnam Adult 2002 0399148469 / 9780399148460 Hardcover Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.1 x 8.4 x 5.6 Inches; 322 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
18 Barr, Nevada Liberty Falling
Berkley Books 2010 0425237354 / 9780425237359 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.1 x 6.6 x 4.1 Inches; 322 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
19 Barr, Nevada Liberty Falling
Berkley Books 2010 0425237354 / 9780425237359 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.1 x 6.6 x 4.1 Inches; 322 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
20 Barr, Nevada Track of the Cat
Avon Books 1994 0380721643 / 9780380721641 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Anna Pigeon Mysteries; 1.1 x 6.8 x 4.5 Inches; 352 pages 
Price: 3.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to joann.tripp@googlemail.com
Copyright©2012. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com

 

 

cookie