Bookstore

Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword
 
 
Gift Cards
Checkout a Gift Card

Would you like to purchase a Gift Card?

 
 
 

Barry, Dave Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 Barry, Dave Big Trouble
Putnam Adult 1999 0399145672 / 9780399145674 Hardcover Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.3 x 9.1 x 6.2 Inches; 255 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 Barry, Dave Big Trouble
Dutton Adult 2005 0525949186 / 9780525949183 paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.2 x 8.4 x 5.4 Inches; 288 pages 
Price: 3.75 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 Barry, Dave Dave Barry In Cyberspace
Crown 1996 0517595753 / 9780517595756 Hardcover Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
0.1 x 8 x 5.4 Inches; 215 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 Barry, Dave Dave Barry Turns 50
Ballantine Books 1999 0345431693 / 9780345431691 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
0.7 x 8.2 x 5.5 Inches; 224 pages 
Price: 6.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 Barry, Dave Dave Barry's Greatest Hits
paperback Very Good 
8vo 8" - 9" tall 
Price: 5.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 Barry, Dave Dave Barry's Greatest Hits
Pan Books 1994 0330332066 / 9780330332064 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
0.79 x 7.56 x 5.12 Inches; 304 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 Barry, Dave DAVE BARRYS GREATEST HITS
Ballantine Books 1997 0345419995 / 9780345419996 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
0.8 x 6.8 x 4.1 Inches; 304 pages 
Price: 3.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
8 Barry, Dave & Ridley Pearson Peter and the Starcatchers
Disney Editions 2005 0786839244 / 9780786839247 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.5 x 7.3 x 5.2 Inches; 464 pages 
Price: 3.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
9 Baur, John "Chumbucket" & Mark "Cap'n Slappy" Summers; Barry, Dave Pirattitude! So you Wanna Be a Pirate?: Here's How!
NAL Trade 2005 0451216490 / 9780451216496 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
0.7 x 7.8 x 5.3 Inches; 240 pages 
Price: 6.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
10 Barry, Dave Tricky Business
Berkley 2003 0425192741 / 9780425192740 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
0.9 x 6.6 x 4.1 Inches; 287 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
11 Barry, Dave Tricky Business
Putnam Adult 2002 0399149244 / 9780399149245 Hardcover Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.5 x 9.3 x 6.1 Inches; 256 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to joann.tripp@googlemail.com
Copyright©2012. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com

 

 

cookie