Bookstore

Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword
 
 
Gift Cards
Checkout a Gift Card

Would you like to purchase a Gift Card?

 
 
 

Barton, Beverly Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 Barton, Beverly A Time To Die
HQN Books 2007 0373772491 / 9780373772490 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.1 x 6.4 x 4 Inches; 377 pages 
Price: 3.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 Barton, Beverly After Dark
Zebra 2000 0821776665 / 9780821776667 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.02 x 7.04 x 4.3 Inches; 379 pages 
Price: 3.25 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 Barton, Beverly After Dark
Zebra Books 2010 1420118935 / 9781420118933 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.1 x 6.7 x 4.1 Inches; 320 pages 
Price: 3.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 Barton, Beverly As Good As Dead
Zebra 2004 0821772198 / 9780821772195 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Zebra Romantic Suspense; 1.2 x 6.9 x 4.1 Inches; 352 pages 
Price: 3.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 Barton, Beverly As Good As Dead
Zebra 2004 0821772198 / 9780821772195 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Zebra Romantic Suspense; 1.2 x 6.9 x 4.1 Inches; 352 pages 
Price: 3.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 Barton, Beverly As Good As Dead
Zebra 2007 1420100378 / 9781420100372 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.34 x 6.69 x 4.25 Inches; 352 pages 
Price: 2.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 Barton, Beverly As Good As Dead
Zebra 2004 0821772198 / 9780821772195 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Zebra Romantic Suspense; 1.2 x 6.9 x 4.1 Inches; 352 pages 
Price: 3.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
8 Barton, Beverly Cold Hearted
Kensington Publishing Corp. 2008 1420100491 / 9781420100495 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.4 x 6.7 x 4.1 Inches; 384 pages 
Price: 3.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
9 Barton, Beverly Dead By Midnight
Kensington Mass Market 2010 1420100513 / 9781420100518 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.3 x 6.7 x 4.2 Inches; 384 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
10 Barton, Beverly Don't Cry
Zebra Books (Mass Market) 2010 1420110349 / 9781420110340 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.4 x 6.6 x 4.1 Inches; 432 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
11 Barton, Beverly Don't Cry
Zebra Books (Mass Market) 2010 1420110349 / 9781420110340 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.4 x 6.6 x 4.1 Inches; 432 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
12 Barton, Beverly Don't Cry
Zebra Books (Mass Market) 2010 1420110349 / 9781420110340 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.4 x 6.6 x 4.1 Inches; 432 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
13 Barton, Beverly Don't Cry
Zebra Books (Mass Market) 2010 1420110349 / 9781420110340 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.4 x 6.6 x 4.1 Inches; 432 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
14 Barton, Beverly Every Move She Makes
2003 0821780182 / 9780821780183 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.3 x 6.8 x 4.1 Inches; 416 pages 
Price: 2.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
15 Barton, Beverly Every Move She Makes
Zebra 2001 0821768387 / 9780821768389 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.07 x 7 x 4.28 Inches; 384 pages 
Price: 3.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
16 Barton, Beverly Every Move She Makes
Zebra Books 2003 0821780182 / 9780821780183 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.3 x 6.8 x 4.1 Inches; 416 pages 
Price: 2.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
17 Barton, Beverly Every Move She Makes
Zebra 2001 0821768387 / 9780821768389 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.07 x 7 x 4.28 Inches; 384 pages 
Price: 3.25 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
18 Barton, Beverly Killing Her Softly
Zebra 2005 0821776878 / 9780821776872 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.4 x 6.7 x 5 Inches; 432 pages 
Price: 3.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
19 Jackson, Lisa & Wendy Corsi Staub & Beverly Barton Most Likely to Die
Zebra 2007 0821775766 / 9780821775769 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.4 x 6.8 x 4 Inches; 464 pages 
Price: 3.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
20 Jackson, Lisa & Wendy Corsi Staub & Beverly Barton Most Likely to Die
Zebra 2007 0821775766 / 9780821775769 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.4 x 6.8 x 4 Inches; 464 pages 
Price: 3.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to joann.tripp@googlemail.com
Copyright©2012. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com

 

 

cookie