Bookstore

Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword
 
 
Gift Cards
Checkout a Gift Card

Would you like to purchase a Gift Card?

 
 
 

Bear, Greg Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 Bear, Greg Blood Music
Ace Trade 1996 0441003486 / 9780441003488 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
0.9 x 8.2 x 5.2 Inches; 256 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 BEAR, GREG BLOOD MUSIC
LEGEND PAPERBACKS 1991 009952340X / 9780099523406 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
0.79 x 7.01 x 3.94 Inches; 272 pages 
Price: 3.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 Bear, Greg Corona
Star Trek 1984 0671473905 / 9780671473907 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Star Trek # 15; 0.7 x 6.6 x 4.2 Inches; 192 pages 
Price: 1.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 Bear, Greg Dinosaur Summer
Hardcover Very Good 
8vo 8" - 9" tall 
Price: 3.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 Bear, Greg Eternity
Legend 1990 009970630X / 9780099706304 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.34 x 6.93 x 4.49 Inches; 512 pages 
Price: 3.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 Bear, Greg Heads
Tor Books 1992 0812519965 / 9780812519969 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
0.4 x 6.6 x 4.2 Inches; 160 pages 
Price: 2.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 Bear, Greg Mariposa
Vanguard Press 2009 1593154976 / 9781593154974 Hardcover Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.3 x 9.3 x 6.1 Inches; 352 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
8 Bear, Greg Moving Mars
Tom Doherty & Associates 1993 0812524802 / 9780812524802 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.2 x 6.7 x 4 Inches; 512 pages 
Price: 3.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
9 Bear, Greg Psychlone
Tor Science Fiction 1988 0812531655 / 9780812531657 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1 x 6.7 x 4.2 Inches; 320 pages 
Price: 3.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
10 BEAR, GREG PSYCHLONE
Tor Books 1988 0812531655 / 9780812531657 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1 x 6.7 x 4.2 Inches; 320 pages 
Price: 3.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
11 Bear, Greg Quantico
Harper Collins 2006 0007129793 / 9780007129799 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.26 x 6.93 x 4.65 Inches; 400 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
12 Bear, Greg QUEEN OF ANGELS
Questar 1991 0099847701 / 9780099847700 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.42 x 6.85 x 4.25 Inches; 474 pages 
Price: 3.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
13 Bear, Greg Vitals
Ballantine Books 2003 0345423348 / 9780345423344 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.18 x 6.85 x 4.17 Inches; 416 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to joann.tripp@googlemail.com
Copyright©2012. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com

 

 

cookie