Bookstore

Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword
 
 
Gift Cards
Checkout a Gift Card

Would you like to purchase a Gift Card?

 
 
 

Bernhardt, William Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 Bernhardt, William Capitol Conspiracy A Novel of Suspense
Ballantine Books 2008 0345487575 / 9780345487575 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.18 x 6.69 x 4.17 Inches; 416 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 Bernhardt, William Capitol Conspiracy A Novel of Suspense
Ballantine Books 2008 0345487575 / 9780345487575 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.2 x 6.7 x 4.3 Inches; 416 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 Bernhardt, William Capitol Offense A Novel
Ballantine Books 2010 0345503007 / 9780345503008 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.1 x 6.85 x 4.17 Inches; 368 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 Bernhardt, William Capitol Threat A Novel of Suspense
Ballantine Books 2007 0345470184 / 9780345470188 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.3 x 6.7 x 4.3 Inches; 432 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 Bernhardt, William Criminal Intent
Ballantine Books 2003 0345441753 / 9780345441751 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
2.8 x 8.9 x 5.7 Inches; 416 pages 
Price: 3.75 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 Bernhardt, William Dark Justice
Ballantine Books 1999 0345434765 / 9780345434760 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.3 x 6.7 x 4 Inches; 448 pages 
Price: 2.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 Bernhardt, William Dark Justice
Ballantine Books 1999 0345434765 / 9780345434760 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.2 x 6.9 x 4.1 Inches; 448 pages 
Price: 3.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
8 Bernhardt, William Deadly Justice
Ballantine Books 1993 0345380274 / 9780345380272 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
0.9 x 6.7 x 4.1 Inches; 320 pages 
Price: 3.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
9 Bernhardt, William Death Row
Fawcett 2004 0345441761 / 9780345441768 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.3 x 6.8 x 4.3 Inches; 416 pages 
Price: 3.75 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
10 Bernhardt, William Double Jeopardy
Ballantine Books 1996 0345397843 / 9780345397843 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1 x 6.78 x 4.13 Inches; 416 pages 
Price: 3.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
11 Bernhardt, William Extreme Justice
Ballantine Books 1998 0345424816 / 9780345424815 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Ben Kincaid Series, No. 7; 1.06 x 6.91 x 4.2 Inches; 384 pages 
Price: 3.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
12 Bernhardt, William Extreme Justice
Ballantine Books 1998 0345424816 / 9780345424815 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Ben Kincaid Series, No. 7; 1.06 x 6.91 x 4.2 Inches; 384 pages 
Price: 3.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
13 Bernhardt, William Extreme Justice
Ballantine Books 1998 0345424816 / 9780345424815 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Ben Kincaid Series, No. 7; 1.06 x 6.91 x 4.2 Inches; 384 pages 
Price: 3.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
14 Bernhardt, William Extreme Justice
Ballantine Books 1998 0345424816 / 9780345424815 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Ben Kincaid Series, No. 7; 1.1 x 6.8 x 4.2 Inches; 384 pages 
Price: 3.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
15 Bernhardt, William Extreme Justice
Ballantine Books 1998 0345424816 / 9780345424815 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Ben Kincaid Series, No. 7; 1.1 x 6.8 x 4.2 Inches; 384 pages 
Price: 3.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
16 Bernhardt, William Hate Crime A Novel of Suspense
Fawcett 2005 0345451481 / 9780345451484 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.26 x 6.61 x 4.17 Inches; 432 pages 
Price: 3.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
17 Bernhardt, William Murder One
Fawcett 2001 0345428153 / 9780345428158 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.18 x 6.77 x 4.17 Inches; 416 pages 
Price: 3.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
18 Bernhardt, William Murder One
Ballantine Books 2001 0345428153 / 9780345428158 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.18 x 6.77 x 4.17 Inches; 416 pages 
Price: 3.75 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
19 Bernhardt, William Nemesis The Final Case of Eliot Ness A Novel
Ballantine Books 2009 0345487591 / 9780345487599 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.18 x 6.85 x 4.17 Inches; 416 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
20 Bernhardt, William Silent Justice
Ballantine Books 2001 0345428137 / 9780345428134 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.06 x 6.82 x 4.17 Inches; 480 pages 
Price: 3.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to joann.tripp@googlemail.com
Copyright©2012. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com

 

 

cookie