Bookstore

Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword
 
 
Gift Cards
Checkout a Gift Card

Would you like to purchase a Gift Card?

 
 
 

Small, Bertrice Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 Small, Bertrice A Memory of Love
Ivy Books 2002 0345435184 / 9780345435187 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.42 x 6.69 x 4.09 Inches; 432 pages 
Price: 3.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 Small, Bertrice A Moment in Time
Ballantine Books 1991 0345368630 / 9780345368638 Hardcover Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.3 x 9 x 6.06 Inches; 516 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 Small, Bertrice Besieged
Kensington 2003 0758204302 / 9780758204301 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Skye's legacy; 1.2 x 6.8 x 4.2 Inches; 380 pages 
Price: 3.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 Small, Bertrice; White, David Hellion
Ballantine Books 1996 0345385993 / 9780345385994 Hardcover Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 

Price: 5.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 Small, Bertrice Just Beyond Tomorrow
Modern Pub 2004 0766612090 / 9780766612099 Hardcover Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
0.7 x 9.1 x 6.1 Inches 
Price: 7.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 Small, Bertrice Lara Book One Of The World Of Hetar
HQN Books 2005 037377026X / 9780373770267 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.3 x 7.9 x 5.1 Inches; 464 pages 
Price: 6.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 Small, Bertrice Lara Book One Of The World Of Hetar
HQN Books 2006 0373771541 / 9780373771547 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
World of Hetar; 1.8 x 6.5 x 4.1 Inches; 544 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
8 Small, Bertrice Philippa (Friarsgate Inheritance, Book 3) (Signet Eclipse)
Signet 2006 0451219643 / 9780451219640 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.3 x 6.4 x 4.2 Inches; 432 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
9 Small, Bertrice Philippa (Friarsgate Inheritance, Book 3) (Signet Eclipse)
Signet 2006 0451219643 / 9780451219640 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.3 x 6.4 x 4.2 Inches; 432 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
10 Small, Bertrice Rosamund
Signet 2004 0451211685 / 9780451211682 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Friarsgate Inheritance, Book 1; 1.4 x 6.7 x 4.2 Inches; 448 pages 
Price: 3.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
11 Small, Bertrice Rosamund
Signet 2004 0451211685 / 9780451211682 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Friarsgate Inheritance, Book 1; 1.4 x 6.7 x 4.2 Inches; 448 pages 
Price: 7.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
12 Small, Bertrice Unconquered
Ballantine Books 1984 0345314018 / 9780345314017 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.3 x 6.8 x 4.3 Inches; 448 pages 
Price: 3.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
13 Small, Bertrice Until You
Softcover Very Good 
8vo 8" - 9" tall 
Price: 6.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
14 Small, Bertrice Vixens
Kensington 2003 1575668564 / 9781575668567 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Small, Bertrice. Skye's Legacy.; 1.4 x 8.2 x 5.6 Inches; 416 pages 
Price: 7.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 

Home | About Us | Contact Us | Store Policies | Privacy Policy | Login

Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to joann.tripp@googlemail.com
Copyright©2010. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com