Bookstore

Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword
 
 
Gift Cards
Checkout a Gift Card

Would you like to purchase a Gift Card?

 
 
 

Small, Bertrice Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 Small, Bertrice A Dangerous Love
Signet 2008 045122048X / 9780451220486 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Border Chronicles; 1.5 x 6.6 x 4.1 Inches; 464 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 Small, Bertrice A Dangerous Love
NAL Trade 2006 0451219783 / 9780451219787 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Border Chronicles; 0.9 x 8.8 x 5.9 Inches; 407 pages 
Price: 5.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 Small, Bertrice A Dangerous Love
Signet 2008 045122048X / 9780451220486 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Border Chronicles; 1.5 x 6.6 x 4.1 Inches; 464 pages 
Price: 3.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 Small, Bertrice A Dangerous Love
Signet 2008 045122048X / 9780451220486 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Border Chronicles; 1.5 x 6.6 x 4.1 Inches; 464 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 Small, Bertrice A Memory of Love
Ivy Books 2002 0345435184 / 9780345435187 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.42 x 6.69 x 4.09 Inches; 432 pages 
Price: 3.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 Small, Bertrice A Memory of Love
Ivy Books 2002 0345435184 / 9780345435187 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.42 x 6.69 x 4.09 Inches; 432 pages 
Price: 3.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 Small, Bertrice Besieged
Kensington 2003 0758204302 / 9780758204301 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Skye's legacy; 1.2 x 6.8 x 4.2 Inches; 380 pages 
Price: 3.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
8 Small, Bertrice Deceived
Kensington 1998 1575662639 / 9781575662633 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1 x 8 x 5.6 Inches; 324 pages 
Price: 6.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
9 Johnson, Susan & Nikki Donovan & Liz Madison & Bertrice Small Delighted
Kensington 2002 1575668238 / 9781575668239 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.16 x 8.26 x 5.5 Inches; 390 pages 
Price: 7.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
10 Small, Bertrice Hellion
Ballantine Books 1996 0345385993 / 9780345385994 Unknown Binding Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1 x 8.2 x 5.8 Inches; 434 pages 
Price: 7.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
11 Small, Bertrice & Thea Devine & Jane Bonander I Love Rogues
Kensington 2003 0758204191 / 9780758204196 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.1 x 8.1 x 5.4 Inches; 384 pages 
Price: 7.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
12 Small, Bertrice Just Beyond Tomorrow
Kensington 2002 1575667371 / 9781575667379 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Brava Historical Romance; 1 x 8.2 x 5.3 Inches; 329 pages 
Price: 7.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
13 Small, Bertrice Love, Remember Me
Ivy Books 1996 0345409264 / 9780345409263 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.16 x 6.94 x 4.2 Inches; 448 pages 
Price: 3.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
14 Small, Bertrice Philippa (Friarsgate Inheritance, Book 3) (Signet Eclipse)
Signet 2006 0451219643 / 9780451219640 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.2 x 6.7 x 4 Inches; 432 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
15 Small, Bertrice Rosamund
Signet 2004 0451211685 / 9780451211682 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Friarsgate Inheritance, Book 1; 1.4 x 6.7 x 4.2 Inches; 448 pages 
Price: 3.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
16 Small, Bertrice Rosamund
Signet 2004 0451211685 / 9780451211682 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Friarsgate Inheritance, Book 1; 1.5 x 6.7 x 4.2 Inches; 448 pages 
Price: 3.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
17 Small, Bertrice Rosamund
Signet 2004 0451211685 / 9780451211682 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Friarsgate Inheritance, Book 1; 1.4 x 6.7 x 4.2 Inches; 448 pages 
Price: 3.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
18 Small, Bertrice The Border Lord and the Lady
Signet 2010 0451230434 / 9780451230430 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Border Chronicles; 1.4 x 6.6 x 4.1 Inches; 464 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
19 Small, Bertrice The Border Lord's Bride
Signet 2009 0451227352 / 9780451227355 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Border Chronicles; 1.5 x 6.7 x 4.3 Inches; 480 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
20 Small, Bertrice The Border Lord's Bride
Signet 2011 0451235940 / 9780451235947 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Border Chronicles; 1.3 x 6.6 x 4.1 Inches; 480 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to joann.tripp@googlemail.com
Copyright©2012. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com

 

 

cookie