Bookstore

Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword
 
 
Gift Cards
Checkout a Gift Card

Would you like to purchase a Gift Card?

 
 
 

Lewis, Beverly Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 Lewis, Beverly The Betrayal
Bethany House Publishers 2003 0764228072 / 9780764228070 Hardcover Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.22 x 8.7 x 5.72 Inches; 320 pages 
Price: 6.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 Lewis, Beverly The Confession
Bethany House Publishers 2000 0764224743 / 9780764224744 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
The Heritage of Lancaster County #2; 0.8 x 6.9 x 4.2 Inches; 288 pages 
Price: 3.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 Lewis, Beverly The Confession
Bethany House 1997 1556618670 / 9781556618673 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
The Heritage of Lancaster County 2; 0.9 x 8.2 x 5.5 Inches; 288 pages 
Price: 6.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 Lewis, Beverly The Covenant
Bethany House Publishers 2002 0739429841 / 9780739429846 Hardcover Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Abram's Daughters #1; 1.4 x 8.3 x 5.4 Inches; 443 pages 
Price: 6.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 Lewis, Beverly The Forbidden
Bethany House 2008 0764203118 / 9780764203114 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
The Courtship of Nellie Fisher, Book 2; 1.3 x 8.4 x 5.8 Inches; 352 pages 
Price: 7.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 Lewis, Beverly The Longing os
Bethany House Publishers 2008 0764203126 / 9780764203121 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
The Courtship of Nellie Fisher, Book 3; 1 x 8.2 x 5.5 Inches; 352 pages 
Price: 7.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 Lewis, Beverly The Preacher's Daughter
Softcover Very Good 
8vo 8" - 9" tall 
Price: 6.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
8 Lewis, Beverly The Prodigal
Bethany House Publishers 2004 0764228730 / 9780764228735 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Abram's Daughters #4; 0.9 x 8.4 x 5.5 Inches; 352 pages 
Price: 6.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
9 Lewis, Beverly The Revelation
Bethany House Publishers 2005 0764228749 / 9780764228742 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Abram's Daughters #5; 1 x 8.3 x 5.4 Inches; 352 pages 
Price: 6.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
10 Lewis, Beverly The Revelation
Bethany House Publishers 2005 0764228749 / 9780764228742 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Abram's Daughters #5; 1 x 8.3 x 5.4 Inches; 352 pages 
Price: 5.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
11 Lewis, Beverly The Sacrifice
Bethany House Publishers 2004 0764228722 / 9780764228728 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Abram's Daughters #3; 1.1 x 8.2 x 5.3 Inches; 352 pages 
Price: 6.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
12 Lewis, Beverly The Sacrifice
Bethany House Publishers 2004 0764228722 / 9780764228728 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Abram's Daughters #3; 1.1 x 8.2 x 5.3 Inches; 352 pages 
Price: 6.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
13 Lewis, Beverly The Shunning
Bethany House Publishers 2000 0764224735 / 9780764224737 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
The Heritage of Lancaster County #1; 0.8 x 7.02 x 4.28 Inches; 288 pages 
Price: 3.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
14 Lewis, Beverly The Shunning
Bethany House Publishers 2002 0764224735 / 9780764224737 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
The Heritage of Lancaster County #1; 0.8 x 7.02 x 4.28 Inches; 288 pages 
Price: 5.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
15 Lewis, Beverly The Shunning
Bethany House Publishers 2000 0764224735 / 9780764224737 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
The Heritage of Lancaster County #1; 0.8 x 7.02 x 4.28 Inches; 288 pages 
Price: 3.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to joann.tripp@googlemail.com
Copyright©2012. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com

 

 

cookie