Bookstore

Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword
 
 
Gift Cards
Checkout a Gift Card

Would you like to purchase a Gift Card?

 
 
 

Letts, Billie Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 Letts, Billie Made in the U.S.A.
Grand Central Publishing 2009 044658245X / 9780446582452 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1 x 7.9 x 5.1 Inches; 384 pages 
Price: 6.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 Letts, Billie Shoot the Moon
Warner Books 2004 0446529001 / 9780446529006 Hardcover Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.3 x 9.1 x 6 Inches; 352 pages 
Price: 12.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 Letts, Billie Shoot the Moon
Grand Central Pub 2008-08-01 2008 0446401145 / 9780446401142 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.1 x 6.7 x 4.1 Inches; 368 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 Letts, Billie Shoot the Moon
Grand Central Publishing 2005 0446695068 / 9780446695060 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1 x 7.9 x 5.2 Inches; 368 pages 
Price: 6.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 Letts, Billie Shoot the Moon
Grand Central Publishing 2008 0446401145 / 9780446401142 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.1 x 6.7 x 4.1 Inches; 368 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 Letts, Billie Shoot the Moon
Warner Books 2004 0446529001 / 9780446529006 Hardcover Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.3 x 9.1 x 6 Inches; 352 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 Letts, Billie Shoot the Moon
Grand Central Publishing 2008 0446401145 / 9780446401142 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.1 x 6.7 x 4.1 Inches; 368 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
8 Letts, Billie Shoot the Moon
Grand Central Publishing 2008 0446401145 / 9780446401142 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.1 x 6.7 x 4.1 Inches; 368 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
9 Letts, Billie Where the Heart Is
Warner Books 1998 0446672211 / 9780446672214 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Oprah's Book Club; 1.1 x 7.87 x 5.28 Inches; 384 pages 
Price: 6.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
10 Letts, Billie Where the Heart Is
Grand Central Publishing 1996 0446603651 / 9780446603652 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.1 x 6.61 x 4.17 Inches; 352 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
11 Letts, Billie Where the Heart Is
Warner Books 1998 0446672211 / 9780446672214 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Oprah's Book Club; 1.1 x 7.87 x 5.28 Inches; 384 pages 
Price: 6.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to joann.tripp@googlemail.com
Copyright©2012. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com

 

 

cookie