Bookstore

Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword
 
 
Gift Cards
Checkout a Gift Card

Would you like to purchase a Gift Card?

 
 
 

Boyle, Elizabeth Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 Boyle, Elizabeth Confessions of a Little Black Gown
Avon 2009 0061373230 / 9780061373237 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.1 x 6.7 x 4.2 Inches; 384 pages 
Price: 3.25 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 Boyle, Elizabeth His Mistress By Morning
Avon 2006 0060784024 / 9780060784027 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Avon Romantic Treasure; 1.2 x 6.7 x 4.2 Inches; 384 pages 
Price: 3.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 Boyle, Elizabeth His Mistress By Morning
Avon 2006 0060784024 / 9780060784027 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Avon Romantic Treasure; 1.34 x 6.77 x 4.09 Inches; 384 pages 
Price: 3.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 Boyle, Elizabeth His Mistress By Morning
Avon 2006 0060784024 / 9780060784027 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Avon Romantic Treasure; 1.2 x 6.7 x 4.2 Inches; 384 pages 
Price: 3.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 Boyle, Elizabeth How I Met My Countess
Avon 2010 0061783498 / 9780061783494 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.26 x 6.69 x 4.17 Inches; 384 pages 
Price: 3.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 Boyle, Elizabeth How I Met My Countess
Avon 2009 0061783498 / 9780061783494 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.26 x 6.69 x 4.17 Inches; 384 pages 
Price: 3.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 Boyle, Elizabeth How I Met My Countess
Avon 2010 0061783498 / 9780061783494 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.26 x 6.69 x 4.17 Inches; 384 pages 
Price: 3.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
8 Boyle, Elizabeth It Takes a Hero
Avon 2004 0060549300 / 9780060549305 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.03 x 6.9 x 4.24 Inches; 384 pages 
Price: 3.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
9 Boyle, Elizabeth Lord Langley Is Back in Town
Avon 2011 006178351X / 9780061783517 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
The Bachelor Chronicles; 1.1 x 6.69 x 4.17 Inches; 384 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
10 Boyle, Elizabeth Love Letters from a Duke
Avon 2007 0060784032 / 9780060784034 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.2 x 6.6 x 3.9 Inches; 384 pages 
Price: 3.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
11 Boyle, Elizabeth Memoirs of a Scandalous Red Dress
Avon 2009 0061373249 / 9780061373244 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1 x 6.7 x 4.1 Inches; 384 pages 
Price: 3.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
12 Boyle, Elizabeth Once Tempted
Avon 2001 0380815354 / 9780380815357 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.07 x 6.75 x 4.2 Inches; 384 pages 
Price: 3.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
13 Boyle, Elizabeth Once Tempted
Avon 2001 0380815354 / 9780380815357 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.07 x 6.75 x 4.2 Inches; 384 pages 
Price: 3.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
14 Boyle, Elizabeth One Night of Passion
Avon 2002 0380820897 / 9780380820894 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Avon Romantic Treasure; 1.1 x 6.77 x 4.17 Inches; 384 pages 
Price: 3.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
15 Boyle, Elizabeth One Night of Passion
Avon 2002 0380820897 / 9780380820894 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Avon Romantic Treasure; 1.1 x 6.5 x 4.2 Inches; 384 pages 
Price: 3.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
16 Boyle, Elizabeth Something About Emmaline
Avon 2005 0060549319 / 9780060549312 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.3 x 6.5 x 4.2 Inches; 384 pages 
Price: 3.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
17 Boyle, Elizabeth Something About Emmaline
Avon 2005 0060549319 / 9780060549312 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.34 x 6.69 x 4.09 Inches; 384 pages 
Price: 3.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
18 Boyle, Elizabeth. Something About Emmaline.
Avon 2005 0060549319 / 9780060549312 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.3 x 6.5 x 4.2 Inches; 384 pages 
Price: 3.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
19 Boyle, Elizabeth Stealing the Bride
Avon 2003 0380820900 / 9780380820900 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Avon Romantic Treasure; 1.1 x 6.54 x 4.17 Inches; 384 pages 
Price: 3.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
20 Boyle, Elizabeth Tempted By the Night
Avon 2008 0061373222 / 9780061373220 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.3 x 6.7 x 4.1 Inches; 384 pages 
Price: 3.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to joann.tripp@googlemail.com
Copyright©2012. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com

 

 

cookie