Bookstore

Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword
 
 
Gift Cards
Checkout a Gift Card

Would you like to purchase a Gift Card?

 
 
 

Novak, Brenda Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 Novak, Brenda Body Heat
Mira 2010 0778328031 / 9780778328032 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.18 x 6.61 x 4.25 Inches; 448 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 Novak, Brenda Dead Right
Mira 2007 0778324397 / 9780778324393 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
The Stillwater Trilogy, Book 3; 1.4 x 6.6 x 4.1 Inches; 448 pages 
Price: 3.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 Novak, Brenda Dead Right
Mira 2007 0778324397 / 9780778324393 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
The Stillwater Trilogy, Book 3; 1.4 x 6.6 x 4.1 Inches; 448 pages 
Price: 3.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 Novak, Brenda Dead Silence
Mira 2006 0778323285 / 9780778323280 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
The Stillwater Trilogy, Book 1; 1.2 x 6.4 x 4.2 Inches; 448 pages 
Price: 3.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 Novak, Brenda Killer Heat
Mira 2010 0778328317 / 9780778328315 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.3 x 6.6 x 4.2 Inches; 448 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 Novak, Brenda Stop Me
Mira 2008 0778324605 / 9780778324607 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Last Stand, Book 2; 1.4 x 6.6 x 4.1 Inches; 448 pages 
Price: 3.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 Novak, Brenda The Perfect Liar
Mira 2009 0778327248 / 9780778327240 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
The Last Stand; 1.1 x 6.6 x 4.2 Inches; 432 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
8 Novak, Brenda Trust Me
Mira Books 2008 0778324125 / 9780778324126 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
The Last Stand Trilogy, Book 1; 1.3 x 6.6 x 4.1 Inches; 448 pages 
Price: 3.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
9 Novak, Brenda Trust Me
Mira Books 2008 0778324125 / 9780778324126 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
The Last Stand Trilogy, Book 1; 1.3 x 6.6 x 4.1 Inches; 448 pages 
Price: 3.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
10 Novak, Brenda Watch Me
Mira 2008 0778325261 / 9780778325260 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Last Stand, Book 3; 1.1 x 6.4 x 4.3 Inches; 448 pages 
Price: 3.25 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
11 Novak, Brenda Watch Me
Mira 2008 0778325261 / 9780778325260 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Last Stand, Book 3; 1.1 x 6.4 x 4.3 Inches; 448 pages 
Price: 3.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
12 Novak, Brenda Watch Me
Mira 2008 0778325261 / 9780778325260 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Last Stand, Book 3; 1.1 x 6.4 x 4.3 Inches; 448 pages 
Price: 3.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to joann.tripp@googlemail.com
Copyright©2012. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com

 

 

cookie