Bookstore

Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword
 
 
Gift Cards
Checkout a Gift Card

Would you like to purchase a Gift Card?

 
 
 

Haig, Brian Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 Haig, Brian Mortal Allies
Grand Central Publishing 2003 0446612588 / 9780446612586 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.2 x 6.7 x 4.3 Inches; 608 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 Haig, Brian Mortal Allies
Grand Central Publishing 2003 0446612588 / 9780446612586 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.2 x 6.7 x 4.3 Inches; 608 pages 
Price: 3.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 HAIG, BRIAN PRESIDENT'S ASSASSIN
Vision 2006 0446617113 / 9780446617116 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.3 x 6.6 x 4 Inches; 464 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 Haig, Brian Private Sector
Grand Central Publishing 2004 0446613932 / 9780446613934 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.1 x 6.7 x 4.2 Inches; 528 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 Haig, Brian Secret Sanction
Vision 2002 0446611816 / 9780446611817 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
0.9 x 6.7 x 4.2 Inches; 480 pages 
Price: 3.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 Haig, Brian Secret Sanction
Vision 2002 0446611816 / 9780446611817 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
0.9 x 6.7 x 4.2 Inches; 480 pages 
Price: 3.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 Haig, Brian Secret Sanction
Vision 2002 0446611816 / 9780446611817 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
0.9 x 6.7 x 4.2 Inches; 480 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
8 Haig, Brian The Capitol Game
Grand Central Publishing 2010 0446195618 / 9780446195614 Hardcover Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.3 x 9.1 x 6.3 Inches; 400 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
9 Haig, Brian The Hunted
Grand Central Publishing 2010 044619560X / 9780446195607 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.4 x 6.5 x 4.2 Inches; 592 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
10 Haig, Brian The Hunted
Grand Central Publishing 2010 044619560X / 9780446195607 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.4 x 6.5 x 4.2 Inches; 592 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
11 Haig, Brian The Hunted
Grand Central Publishing 2010 044619560X / 9780446195607 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.4 x 6.5 x 4.2 Inches; 592 pages 
Price: 3.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
12 Haig, Brian The Kingmaker
Grand Central Publishing 2003 0446612901 / 9780446612906 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.3 x 6.7 x 4.3 Inches; 512 pages 
Price: 3.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
13 Haig, Brian The Kingmaker
Grand Central Publishing 2003 0446612901 / 9780446612906 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.3 x 6.7 x 4.3 Inches; 512 pages 
Price: 3.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
14 Haig, Brian The President's Assassin
Vision 2006 0446617113 / 9780446617116 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.18 x 6.61 x 4.17 Inches; 464 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
15 Haig, Brian The President's Assassin
Grand Central Publishing 2005 0446576670 / 9780446576673 Hardcover Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.4 x 9.1 x 6.1 Inches; 416 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to joann.tripp@googlemail.com
Copyright©2012. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com

 

 

cookie