Bookstore

Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword
 
 
Gift Cards
Checkout a Gift Card

Would you like to purchase a Gift Card?

 
 
 

Jacques, Brian Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 Jacques, Brian Angel's Command
Ace 2004 0441011519 / 9780441011513 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Castaways; 1.2 x 6.8 x 4.1 Inches; 352 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 Jacques, Brian Angel's Command
Ace 2004 0441011519 / 9780441011513 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Castaways; 1.2 x 6.8 x 4.1 Inches; 352 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 Jacques, Brian Angel's Command
Ace 2004 0441011519 / 9780441011513 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Castaways; 1.2 x 6.8 x 4.1 Inches; 352 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 Jacques, Brian Angel's Command
Ace 2004 0441011519 / 9780441011513 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Castaways; 1.2 x 6.8 x 4.1 Inches; 352 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 Jacques, Brian Angel's Command
Ace 2004 0441011519 / 9780441011513 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Castaways; 1.2 x 6.8 x 4.1 Inches; 352 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 Jacques, Brian Bellmaker
Ace 1996 044100315X / 9780441003150 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Redwall, Book 7; 1.3 x 7.1 x 4.3 Inches; 416 pages 
Price: 3.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 Jacques, Brian Castaways of the Flying Dutchman
Ace 2002 044100914X / 9780441009145 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1 x 6.6 x 4 Inches; 356 pages 
Price: 3.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
8 Jacques, Brian Castaways of the Flying Dutchman
Ace 2002 044100914X / 9780441009145 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1 x 6.6 x 4 Inches; 356 pages 
Price: 3.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
9 Jacques, Brian Eulalia!
Ace 2008 0441016235 / 9780441016235 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Redwall; 1.1 x 6.7 x 4.2 Inches; 336 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
10 Jacques, Brian Lord Brocktree
Ace 2001 0441008720 / 9780441008728 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Redwall, Book 13; 1.1 x 6.6 x 4.1 Inches; 368 pages 
Price: 3.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
11 Jacques, Brian Lord Brocktree
Ace 2001 0441008720 / 9780441008728 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Redwall, Book 13; 1.1 x 6.7 x 4.1 Inches; 368 pages 
Price: 3.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
12 Jacques, Brian Lord Brocktree A Tale from Redwall
Firebird 2005 0142501107 / 9780142501108 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.1 x 7.7 x 5 Inches; 384 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
13 Jacques, Brian Lord Brocktree, a novel of Redwall
Ace Books 2001 0099411199 / 9780099411192 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.2 x 6.9 x 4.2 Inches; 384 pages 
Price: 3.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
14 Jacques, Brian Mariel of Redwall
Ace 2000 0441006949 / 9780441006946 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Redwall, Book 4; 1.1 x 6.7 x 4.3 Inches; 384 pages 
Price: 3.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
15 Jacques, Brian Mariel of Redwall
Red Fox 1992 0099929600 / 9780099929604 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1 x 6.8 x 4.3 Inches 
Price: 3.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
16 Jacques, Brian Mariel of Redwall
Ace 2000 0441006949 / 9780441006946 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Redwall, Book 4; 1.1 x 6.7 x 4.3 Inches; 384 pages 
Price: 3.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
17 Jacques, Brian Marlfox
Ace 2000 0441006930 / 9780441006939 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Redwall, Book 11; 1.2 x 6.7 x 4.2 Inches; 365 pages 
Price: 3.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
18 Jacques, Brian Marlfox
Ace 2000 0441006930 / 9780441006939 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Redwall, Book 11; 1.2 x 6.7 x 4.2 Inches; 365 pages 
Price: 3.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
19 Jacques, Brian Marlfox
Ace 2000 0441006930 / 9780441006939 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Redwall, Book 11; 1.2 x 6.7 x 4.2 Inches; 365 pages 
Price: 3.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
20 Jacques, Brian Martin the Warrior
Ace 1995 0441001866 / 9780441001866 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Redwall, Book 6; 1.2 x 6.7 x 4 Inches; 384 pages 
Price: 3.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to joann.tripp@googlemail.com
Copyright©2012. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com

 

 

cookie