Bookstore

Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword
 
 
Gift Cards
Checkout a Gift Card

Would you like to purchase a Gift Card?

 
 
 

Lumley, Brian Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 Lumley, Brian Blood Brothers
Tor Books 1993 0812520610 / 9780812520613 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Vampire World Trilogy; 0.9 x 6.7 x 4.2 Inches; 576 pages 
Price: 3.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 Lumley, Brian Bloodwars
Tor Books 1995 0812536282 / 9780812536287 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
2 x 6.7 x 4.1 Inches; 816 pages 
Price: 3.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 Lumley, Brian Bloodwars
Tor Books 1995 0812536282 / 9780812536287 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
2 x 6.7 x 4.1 Inches; 816 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 Lumley, Brian Demogorgon
Tor Books 1992 0812511999 / 9780812511994 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
0.95 x 6.82 x 4.25 Inches; 352 pages 
Price: 2.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 Lumley, Brian Necroscope Invaders
Tor Books 2000 0812575520 / 9780812575521 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Necroscope: E-Branch Trilogy; 1.23 x 6.72 x 4.2 Inches; 544 pages 
Price: 3.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 Lumley, Brian Necroscope Invaders
Tor Books 2000 0812575520 / 9780812575521 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.23 x 6.72 x 4.2 Inches; 544 pages 
Price: 3.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 Lumley, Brian Necroscope The Lost Years - Volume 2
New English Library Ltd 1997 034064964X / 9780340649640 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.3 x 7 x 4.3 Inches; 520 pages 
Price: 3.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
8 Lumley, Brian Necroscope The Touch
Tor Books 2007 0765355213 / 9780765355218 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.3 x 6.7 x 4.2 Inches; 512 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
9 Lumley, Brian Necroscope 3 The Source
Tor Books 1989 0812521277 / 9780812521276 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Necroscope Trilogy, Volume 3; 1.4 x 7 x 4.6 Inches; 512 pages 
Price: 2.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
10 Lumley, Brian Necroscope II Wamphyri!
Grafton 1988 0586200002 / 9780586200001 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Necroscope; 1.34 x 6.93 x 4.33 Inches; 496 pages 
Price: 2.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
11 Lumley, Brian Necroscope III The Source
Tor Books 2009 0765362414 / 9780765362414 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.5 x 6.7 x 4.2 Inches; 512 pages 
Price: 2.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
12 Lumley, Brian Necroscope V Deadspawn
Hunter Publishing (NJ) 1991 0586209050 / 9780586209059 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Necroscope Series; 1.73 x 6.93 x 4.41 Inches; 714 pages 
Price: 2.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
13 Lumley, Brian The House of Doors
Tor Books 1990 0812508327 / 9780812508321 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.4 x 6.7 x 4 Inches; 480 pages 
Price: 2.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
14 Lumley, Brian The Last Aerie
Tor Books 1994 0812520629 / 9780812520620 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Vampire World; 1.34 x 6.69 x 4.17 Inches; 768 pages 
Price: 3.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to joann.tripp@googlemail.com
Copyright©2012. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com

 

 

cookie