Bookstore

Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword
 
 
Gift Cards
Checkout a Gift Card

Would you like to purchase a Gift Card?

 
 
 

Cussler, Clive & Jack Du Brul Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 Cussler, Clive & Jack Du Brul Corsair
Berkley 2010 0425233294 / 9780425233290 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
The Oregon Files; 0.8 x 7.4 x 4.3 Inches; 560 pages 
Price: 5.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 Cussler, Clive & Jack Du Brul Corsair
Berkley 2010 0425233294 / 9780425233290 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
The Oregon Files; 0.8 x 7.4 x 4.3 Inches; 560 pages 
Price: 5.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 Cussler, Clive & Jack Du Brul Corsair
Berkley 2010 0425233294 / 9780425233290 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
The Oregon Files; 0.8 x 7.4 x 4.3 Inches; 560 pages 
Price: 5.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 Cussler, Clive & Jack Du Brul Corsair
Berkley 2010 0425233294 / 9780425233290 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
The Oregon Files; 0.8 x 7.4 x 4.3 Inches; 560 pages 
Price: 5.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 Cussler, Clive & Jack Du Brul Corsair
Berkley 2010 0425233294 / 9780425233290 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
The Oregon Files; 0.8 x 7.4 x 4.3 Inches; 560 pages 
Price: 5.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 Cussler, Clive & Jack Du Brul Corsair
Berkley 2010 0425233294 / 9780425233290 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
The Oregon Files; 0.8 x 7.4 x 4.3 Inches; 560 pages 
Price: 5.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 Cussler, Clive & Jack Du Brul Corsair
Berkley 2010 0425233294 / 9780425233290 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
The Oregon Files; 0.8 x 7.4 x 4.3 Inches; 560 pages 
Price: 5.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
8 Cussler, Clive & Jack Du Brul Corsair
Berkley 2010 0425233294 / 9780425233290 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
The Oregon Files; 0.8 x 7.4 x 4.3 Inches; 560 pages 
Price: 5.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
9 Cussler, Clive & Jack Du Brul Corsair
Berkley 2010 0425233294 / 9780425233290 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
The Oregon Files; 0.8 x 7.4 x 4.3 Inches; 560 pages 
Price: 5.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
10 Cussler, Clive & Jack Du Brul Corsair
Putnam Adult 2009 0399155392 / 9780399155390 Hardcover Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Oregon Files; 1.6 x 8.9 x 6.1 Inches; 448 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
11 Cussler, Clive & Jack Du Brul Corsair
Putnam Adult 2009 0399155392 / 9780399155390 Hardcover Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
The Oregon Files; 1.6 x 8.9 x 6.1 Inches; 448 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
12 Cussler, Clive & Jack Du Brul Corsair
Berkley 2010 0425233294 / 9780425233290 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
The Oregon Files; 0.8 x 7.4 x 4.3 Inches; 560 pages 
Price: 5.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
13 Cussler, Clive; Du Brul, Jack Corsair
Berkley Books 2010 0425233294 / 9780425233290 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
A Novel of the Oregon Files; 0.8 x 7.4 x 4.3 Inches; 560 pages 
Price: 5.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
14 Cussler, Clive & Jack Du Brul Dark Watch
Berkley 2011 0425226271 / 9780425226278 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
The Oregon Files; 1.2 x 7.4 x 4.2 Inches; 464 pages 
Price: 5.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
15 Cussler, Clive & Jack Du Brul Dark Watch
Berkley Trade 2005 0425205592 / 9780425205594 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
The Oregon Files; 1.1 x 8.9 x 5.9 Inches; 368 pages 
Price: 7.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
16 Cussler, Clive & Jack Du Brul Dark Watch
Berkley 2011 0425226271 / 9780425226278 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
The Oregon Files; 1.2 x 7.4 x 4.2 Inches; 464 pages 
Price: 5.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
17 Cussler, Clive & Jack Du Brul Dark Watch
Berkley Trade 2005 0425205592 / 9780425205594 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
The Oregon Files; 1.1 x 8.9 x 5.9 Inches; 368 pages 
Price: 6.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
18 Cussler, Clive & Jack Du Brul Dark Watch
Berkley 2011 0425226271 / 9780425226278 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
The Oregon Files; 1.2 x 7.4 x 4.2 Inches; 464 pages 
Price: 5.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
19 Brul, Jack Du Havoc
Onyx 2007 0451412435 / 9780451412430 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.3 x 6.7 x 4.2 Inches; 416 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
20 Brul, Jack Du Pandora's Curse
Onyx 2001 0451409639 / 9780451409638 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Philip Mercer; 1.4 x 6.6 x 4.3 Inches; 480 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to joann.tripp@googlemail.com
Copyright©2012. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com

 

 

cookie