Bookstore

Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword
 
 
Gift Cards
Checkout a Gift Card

Would you like to purchase a Gift Card?

 
 
 

Burke, James Lee Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 Burke, James Lee A Morning for Flamingos
Avon 1991 0380713608 / 9780380713608 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1 x 6.9 x 4.3 Inches; 384 pages 
Price: 3.75 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 Burke, James Lee A Morning for Flamingos
Avon 1991 0380713608 / 9780380713608 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1 x 6.9 x 4.3 Inches; 384 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 Burke, James Lee A Morning for Flamingos
Avon 1991 0380713608 / 9780380713608 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1 x 6.9 x 4.3 Inches; 384 pages 
Price: 3.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 Burke, James Lee A Stained White Radiance
Avon Books, Inc. 1992 0380720477 / 9780380720477 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
A Dave Robicheaux Novel; 1 x 6.8 x 4.2 Inches; 384 pages 
Price: 3.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 Burke, James Lee A Stained White Radiance
Avon 1993 0380720477 / 9780380720477 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
A Dave Robicheaux Novel; 1 x 6.8 x 4.2 Inches; 384 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 Burke, James Lee A Stained White Radiance
Pocket 2010 1439167591 / 9781439167595 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Dave Robicheaux; 1.02 x 7.48 x 4.17 Inches; 464 pages 
Price: 5.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 Burke, James Lee A Stained White Radiance
Pocket 2010 1439167591 / 9781439167595 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Dave Robicheaux; 1.02 x 7.48 x 4.17 Inches; 464 pages 
Price: 5.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
8 Burke, James Lee A Stained White Radiance
Avon 1993 0380720477 / 9780380720477 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
A Dave Robicheaux Novel; 1 x 6.8 x 4.2 Inches; 384 pages 
Price: 3.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
9 Burke, James Lee A Stained White Radiance OS
Pocket Books 2010 1439167591 / 9781439167595 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Dave Robicheaux Mysteries; 1.02 x 7.48 x 4.17 Inches; 464 pages 
Price: 5.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
10 Burke, James Lee Bitterroot
Pocket 2002 0743411439 / 9780743411431 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.2 x 6.8 x 4.3 Inches; 480 pages 
Price: 3.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
11 Burke, James Lee Bitterroot
Simon & Schuster 2001 0743204832 / 9780743204835 Hardcover Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.1 x 9.3 x 6.2 Inches; 336 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
12 Burke, James Lee Bitterroot
Pocket 2002 0743411439 / 9780743411431 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.2 x 6.8 x 4.3 Inches; 480 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
13 Burke, James Lee Black Cherry Blues
Avon Books 1990 0380712040 / 9780380712045 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.1 x 6.8 x 4.2 Inches; 384 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
14 Burke, Jan Bloodlines An Irene Kelly Novel
Pocket Star 2006 0743444558 / 9780743444552 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Irene Kelly Mysteries; 1.2 x 6.7 x 4.1 Inches; 672 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
15 Burke, Jan Bones An Irene Kelly Mystery
Pocket Star 2009 1416596089 / 9781416596080 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Irene Kelly Mysteries; 1.26 x 6.69 x 4.17 Inches; 528 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
16 Burke, James Lee Burning Angel
New York, Hyperion 1995 0786889047 / 9780786889044 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Galley; 1.3 x 6.8 x 4 Inches; 464 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
17 Burke, James Lee Burning Angel
Orion Books 1998 0752816527 / 9780752816524 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.18 x 7.56 x 5.04 Inches; 384 pages 
Price: 3.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
18 Brandt, Francis Burke & Henry Volkmar Gummere Byways and Boulevards in and about Historic Philadelphia Souvenir Edition
1925 Hardcover Very Good 
8vo 8" - 9" tall 
Price: 35.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
19 Burke, James Lee Cadillac Jukebox
Hyperion 1996 0786889187 / 9780786889181 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Dave Robicheaux Mysteries; 1 x 6.7 x 4.1 Inches; 464 pages 
Price: 3.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
20 Burke, James Lee Cadillac Jukebox
Hyperion 1997 0786889187 / 9780786889181 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Dave Robicheaux Mysteries; 1.2 x 6.7 x 4.2 Inches; 464 pages 
Price: 3.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to joann.tripp@googlemail.com
Copyright©2012. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com

 

 

cookie