Bookstore

Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword
 
 
Gift Cards
Checkout a Gift Card

Would you like to purchase a Gift Card?

 
 
 

Burke, Jan Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 Burke, Jan Bloodlines An Irene Kelly Novel
Pocket Star 2006 0743444558 / 9780743444552 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Irene Kelly Mysteries; 1.2 x 6.7 x 4.1 Inches; 672 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 Burke, Jan Bones An Irene Kelly Mystery
Pocket Star 2009 1416596089 / 9781416596080 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Irene Kelly Mysteries; 1.26 x 6.69 x 4.17 Inches; 528 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 Burke, Jan Flight
Pocket 2002 0743439775 / 9780743439770 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.17 x 6.8 x 4.22 Inches; 560 pages 
Price: 3.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 Burke, Jan Flight
Pocket 2002 0743439775 / 9780743439770 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.17 x 6.8 x 4.22 Inches; 560 pages 
Price: 3.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 Burke, Jan Flight
Pocket Books 2002 0743439775 / 9780743439770 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.4 x 9.1 x 6 Inches; 560 pages 
Price: 3.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 Burke, Jan Flight
Simon & Schuster 2001 0684855526 / 9780684855523 Unknown Binding Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.4 x 9.5 x 6.4 Inches; 400 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 Burke, Jan Flight hb
Simon & Schuster 2001 0684855526 / 9780684855523 Unknown Binding Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.4 x 9.5 x 6.4 Inches; 400 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
8 Burke, Jan Goodnight, Irene
Pocket 2002 0743444515 / 9780743444514 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.2 x 6.7 x 4.1 Inches; 384 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
9 Burke, Jan Kidnapped
Pocket Star 2007-09-25 2007 0743273869 / 9780743273862 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Irene Kelly Mysteries; 1.1 x 6.6 x 4.1 Inches; 400 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
10 Burke, Jan Kidnapped An Irene Kelly Novel
Pocket Books 2007 0743273869 / 9780743273862 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Irene Kelly Mysteries; 1.1 x 6.6 x 4.1 Inches; 400 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
11 Burke, Jan Kidnapped An Irene Kelly Novel
Pocket 2007 0743273869 / 9780743273862 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Irene Kelly Mysteries; 1 x 6.7 x 4.2 Inches; 400 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
12 Burke, Jan Nine
Pocket Books 2003 074344454X / 9780743444545 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
0.7 x 6.6 x 4.2 Inches; 544 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
13 Burke, Jan Nine
Pocket 2003 074344454X / 9780743444545 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
0.7 x 6.6 x 4.2 Inches; 544 pages 
Price: 3.75 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
14 Burke, Jan Remember Me, Irene An Irene Kelly Novel
Pocket 2003 0743444507 / 9780743444507 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.4 x 6.5 x 4.1 Inches; 464 pages 
Price: 3.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
15 Burke, Jan The Messenger A Novel
Pocket Books 2011 0743273885 / 9780743273886 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.34 x 6.69 x 4.09 Inches; 400 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to joann.tripp@googlemail.com
Copyright©2012. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com

 

 

cookie